Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy teaching and learning equipment

    Watching    
Find: 18:05 27/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy teaching and learning equipment
Bidding package name
Buy teaching and learning equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
School budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:30 31/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
Số 110/QĐ-THPTPNL
Approval date
27/05/2024 10:27
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:03 27/05/2024
to
08:30 31/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 31/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thẩm định giá - Đấu giá Vĩnh Phúc Valuation consulting Số 1, Đ.Hồ Tùng Mậu, P.Khai Quang, TP.Vĩnh Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Nguyễn Khuyến
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
2
Video tư liệu về tác giả Nguyễn Du
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
3
Video tư liệu về Truyện Kiều
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
4
Video tư liệu về thơ chữ Hán của Nguyễn Du
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
5
Video tư liệu về Nguyễn Đình Chiểu và các tác phẩm của Nguyễn Đình Chiểu
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
6
Video Phim tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Nguyễn Đình Chiểu
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
7
Video Phim tư liệu về sự nghiệp văn chương của Nam Cao
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
8
Video Phim tư liệu về tiểu thuyết, phóng sự của Vũ Trọng Phụng
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
9
Video Phim tư liệu về thơ của Xuân Diệu trước Cách mạng tháng Tám
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
10
Video Phim tư liệu về thơ của Tố Hữu trước và sau Cách mạng tháng Tám
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
11
Video Phim tư liệu về truyện ngắn, kí của Nguyễn Tuân
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
12
Video Phim tư liệu về kịch của Nguyễn Huy Tưởng
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
13
Video Phim tư liệu về kịch của Lưu Quang Vũ
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
14
Video Phim tư liệu về Hồ Chí Minh và tác phẩm Tuyên ngôn Độc lập của Hồ Chí Minh
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
15
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Ngữ Văn lớp 10,11
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
16
Bộ tranh địa lý lớp 10
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
17
Bộ tranh địa lý lớp 11
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
18
Video/clip về Trái Đất
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
19
Video/clip về biến đổi khí hậu trên thế giới
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
20
Video Du lịch thế giới và Việt Nam
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
21
Video Bảo vệ môi trường
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
22
Video Khai thác tổng hợp tài nguyên biển - đảo Việt Nam
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
23
Video thiên tai và biện pháp phòng chống
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
24
Bộ video lịch sử lớp 10
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
25
Video mô phỏng: Một số cuộc chiến tranh bảo vệ Tổ quốc và chiến tranh giải phóng dân tộc trong lịch sử Việt Nam
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
26
Video tư liệu: Chủ quyền biển đảo của Việt Nam
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
27
Bộ thực hành lắp ráp mạch điện tử
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
28
Bộ thựa hành lắp mạch điện gia đình
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
29
Bút đo độ mặn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
30
Máy đo độ PH
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
31
Cân kỹ thuật điện tử
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
32
Kính lúp cầm tay
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
33
Ống đong hình trụ 100ml
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
34
Bình tam giác 250ml
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
35
Cốc thủy tinh 250ml
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
36
Cối chày sứ
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
37
Phễu lọc thủy tinh cuống ngắn
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
38
Thìa xúc hóa chất
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
39
Đèn cồn thí nghiệm
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
40
Muỗng đốt hóa chất inox
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
41
Kẹp đốt hóa chất cỡ lớn
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
42
Bộ dụng cụ ghép cây
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
43
Dụng cụ trồng cây thủy canh
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
44
Video: Trồng trọt công nghệ cao
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
45
Video: Thực hành ghép
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
46
Đồng hồ bấm giây 10 lab
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
47
Quả cầu đá
80
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
48
Cột đá cầu
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
49
Lưới đá cầu
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10
50
Quả cầu lông
30
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phạm Ngũ Lão
7
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy teaching and learning equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy teaching and learning equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second