Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy teaching and learning equipment

    Watching    
Find: 18:34 23/07/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy teaching and learning equipment
Bidding package name
Buy teaching and learning equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
School budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 30/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 215/QĐ-THPTĐH
Approval date
22/07/2024 14:41
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:44 23/07/2024
to
08:00 30/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 30/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Phim tài liệu: Một số hiện vật tiêu biểu của nền văn minh sông Hồng và văn minh Đại Việt
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
2
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu tiêu biểu của một số nền văn minh phương Đông
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
3
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu tiêu biểu của một số nền văn minh phương Tây
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
4
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu của cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ nhất
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
5
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu của cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ hai
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
6
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu của cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ ba
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
7
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu của cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ tư
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
8
Phim tư liệu: Thành tựu của văn minh Đông Nam Á
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
9
Phim mô phỏng: Thành tựu của các nền văn minh trên đất nước Việt Nam (trước năm 1858)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
10
Phim tư liệu: Đời sống vật chất và tinh thần của cộng đồng các dân tộc Việt Nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
11
Video Di sản văn hóa ở Việt Nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
12
Video Một số cuộc chiến tranh bảo vệ Tổ quốc và chiến tranh giải phóng dân tộc trong lịch sử Việt Nam
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
13
Video tư liệu: Chủ quyền biển đảo của Việt Nam
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
14
Video Sự ra đời và phát triển của Hiệp hội các quốc gia Đông Nam Á - ASEAN
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
15
Video Cách mạng tháng Tám 1945
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
16
Video Tổng tiến công xuân 1975
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
17
Video Thành tựu tiêu biểu trong công cuộc xây dựng chủ nghĩa xã hội ở miền Bắc thời kì 1954-1973
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
18
Video Thành tựu của Việt Nam trong thời kì đổi mới
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
19
Video Hồ Chí Minh - Anh hùng giải phóng dân tộc
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
20
Video Dấu ấn Hồ Chí Minh trong lòng nhân dân thế giới và Việt Nam
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
21
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Địa Lý lớp 10, 11, 12
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
22
Tranh cấu trúc trái đất
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
23
Tranh cấu tạo vỏ trái đất và vỏ địa lý
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
24
Tranh một số dạng địa hình được tạo thành do nội lực và ngoại lực
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
25
Sơ đồ giới hạn của sinh quyển
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
26
Bản đồ phân bố lượng mưa trung bình năm trên trái đất
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
27
Bản đồ các dòng biển trong đại dương trên thế giới
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
28
Bản đồ phân bố cây trồng và vật nuôi trên thế giới
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
29
Bản đồ phân bố ngành công nghiệp trên thế giời
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
30
Bản đồ phân bố giao thông vận tải và bưu chính viễn thông thế giời
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
31
Bản đồ phân bố du lịch và tài chính ngân hàng trên thế giới
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
32
Bản đồ Liên minh châu Âu
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
33
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên khu vực Đông Nam Á
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
34
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên khu vực Tây Nam Á
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
35
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Hoa Kì
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
36
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Liên bang Nga
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
37
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Nhật Bản
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
38
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Trung Quốc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
39
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Nam Phi
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
40
Video về Trái Đất
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
41
Video về biến đổi khí hậu trên thế giới
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
42
Video về du lịch thế giới và Việt Nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
43
Video về bảo vệ môi trường
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
44
Video về khai thác tổng hợp tài nguyên biển - đảo Việt Nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
45
Video về thiên tai và biện pháp phòng chống
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
46
Bộ dụng cụ cơ khí
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
47
Bộ vật liệu điện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
48
Dụng cụ điện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
49
Bộ công cụ phát triển ứng dụng dựa trên vi điều khiển
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7
50
Biến áp nguồn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Đức Hợp
5
7

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy teaching and learning equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy teaching and learning equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second