Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy teaching and learning equipment

    Watching    
Find: 16:54 26/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy teaching and learning equipment
Bidding package name
Buy teaching and learning equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
School budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
Số 286/QĐ-THPTCHY
Approval date
25/11/2024 11:49
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Chuyên Hưng Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:52 26/11/2024
to
08:00 03/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 03/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 665, đường Hồng Hà, phường Chương Dương, quận Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thiết bị dạy thống kê và xác xuất
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
2
Thiết bị dạy về hình chóp, chóp cụt, lăng trụ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
3
Phần mềm hình học và đo lường
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
4
Phần mềm Đại số và giải tích
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
5
Phần mềm thống kê và xác xuất
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
6
Biến áp nguồn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
7
Bộ thu nhận dữ liệu
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
8
Bộ học liệu điện tử 3D - Vật lý lớp 10, 11, 12
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
9
Bộ quả kim loại
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
10
Lò xo
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
11
Thiết bị đo độ dịch chuyển tốc độ, vận tốc
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
12
Thiết bị khảo sát động lượng, năng lượng trong va trạm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
13
Thiết bị khảo sát nguồn điện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
14
Thiết bị khảo sát nội năng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
15
Thiết bị khảo sát truyền nhiệt lượng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
16
Thiết bị đo nhiệt dung riêng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
17
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật Charle
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
18
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật boyle
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
19
Thiết bị tạo từ phổ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
20
Thiết bị đo cảm ứng từ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
21
Thiết bị khảo sát mạch điện xoay chiều
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
22
Thiết bị Khảo sát dong điện đi qua điode
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
23
Thiết bị khảo sát dòng quang điện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
24
Máy cất nước
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
25
Tủ hóa chất
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
26
Bộ học liệu điện tử 3D - Hoá Học lớp 10, 11, 12
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
27
Bảng tuần hoàn các nguyên tố hóa học
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
28
Lọ thủy tinh MR có nút mầu nâu 125ml
5
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
29
Lọ thủy tinh MR có nút mầu trắng 125ml
5
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
30
Bình cầu không nhánh đáy bằng 250ml
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
31
Miếng kính mỏng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
32
Bình kíp 250ml
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
33
Bộ DC thí nghiệm phân tích thể tích
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
34
Lưới thép tản nhiệt
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
35
Panh gắp hóa chất
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
36
Bình xịt tia nước
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
37
Khay đựng dụng cụ hóa chất
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
38
Dũa 3 cạnh
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
39
Kéo cắt
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
40
Chậu nhựa
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
41
Khẩu trang y tế
3
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
42
Bình sục khí
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
43
Đĩa kính đồng hồ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
44
Bộ thí nghiệm về nguồn điện hóa học
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
45
Sắt bột 100gr
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
46
Natri Kim loại 100gr
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
47
Sodium floride (NaF) - 100gr
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
48
Sodium iodide (NaI) - 100gr
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
49
Iron sulfate heptahydrate, (FeSO4.7H2O) - 100gr
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10
50
Potassium nitrate (KNO3) - 100gr
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Kim Động
5
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy teaching and learning equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy teaching and learning equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second