Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
- IB2500226068-01 - Change:Tender ID, Publication date, Bid closing, Notice type, Tender documents submission start from, Tender Document Submission at, Award date (View changes)
- IB2500226068-00 Posted for the first time (View changes)
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 08:04 30/05/2025 | 08:00 30/05/2025 | 08:00 04/06/2025 | 08:00 30/05/2025 | 08:00 04/06/2025 | There is no contractor participating in the bid |
| Number | Category | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Execution location | since date | The latest delivery date | Note |
|---|
1 |
Xăng E5RON 92-II |
4226 |
Lít 15°C |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
Phường Dương Quan, TP. Thủy Nguyên, TP Hải Phòng |
3 ngày |
5 ngày |
|
2 |
Diesel 0,05S-II |
17429 |
Lít 15°C |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
Phường Dương Quan, TP Thủy Nguyên, TP Hải Phòng |
3 ngày |
5 ngày |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG ĐOÀN 238 as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,238,745,290 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,071,540,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.16%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 238:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding TRUNG ĐOÀN 238:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.