Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Calibration, test equipment in 2025

    Watching    
Find: 13:18 31/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Calibration, test equipment in 2025
Bidding package name
Calibration, test equipment in 2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Calibration, test equipment in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Cost of electricity production and business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 09/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500104645_2503310949
Approval date
31/03/2025 09:50
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BẮC GIANG - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN BẮC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:51 31/03/2025
to
11:00 09/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 09/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.600.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Ampe kìm
110
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
2
Đồng hồ vạn năng
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
3
Cầu đo điện trở 1 chiều
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
4
Phương tiện đo điện trở cách điện
74
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
5
Phương tiện đo điện trở tiếp đất (Teromet)
49
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
6
Nhiệt ẩm kế EXTECH
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
7
Máy đo tốc độ gió
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
8
Kiểm định, hiệu chuẩn Máy đo điện trở suất của nước HANNA (HI 98192)
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
9
Kiểm định, hiệu chuẩn Máy đo điện dẫn suất của nước EXTECH
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
10
Checkmetter (công tơ mẫu)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
11
Thiết bị đo dòng so lệch Hạ thế
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
12
Thiết bị đo dòng so lệch Trung thế
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
13
Hợp bộ tạo dòng 1 pha 4000A
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
14
Hợp bộ tạo dòng 1 pha 5000A
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
15
Máy biến áp tự ngẫu 3 pha (0-450V)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
16
Cầu đo điện trở thấp
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
17
Máy tạo áp 70kV
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
18
Máy tạo áp 110kV
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
19
Máy tạo áp 36kV/130kV
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
20
MBA tự ngẫu 1 pha
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
21
Máy đo LCR
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
22
Máy đo tổn hao MBA (Po; Pn)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
23
Máy thử cách điện dầu cao áp
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
24
Hợp bộ thử rơ le
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
25
Cầu đo điện trở tiếp xúc
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
26
Cầu đo tỷ số biến MBA
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
27
Đo chất lượng điện năng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
28
Thiết bị phát hiện khí SF6
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
29
Thiết bị tạo áp- tạo dòng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
30
Thiết bị kiểm công tơ điện 1 pha
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
51 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
31
Thiết bị kiểm công tơ điện 3 pha
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
52 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
32
Công tơ điện chuẩn 3 pha ES2002/3
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
53 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
33
Hợp bộ kiểm công tơ lưu động PTS 2.3
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
54 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
34
Biến dòng đo lường chuẩn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
55 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
35
Biến áp đo lường chuẩn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
56 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
36
Máy tạo áp kiểm định TU
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
57 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
37
Máy tạo dòng kiểm định TI
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
58 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
38
Cầu so
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
59 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
39
Hộp phụ tải dòng
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
40
Hộp phụ tải áp
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
61 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
41
Bộ bù tỷ số máy biến điện áp
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
62 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
42
Máy thử cao áp 5 kV
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
63 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
43
Máy ổn áp Lioa
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
64 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
44
Ampe kìm đo dòng điện và điện trở nối đất
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
65 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
45
Tự ngẫu HES 50A
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
66 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
46
Vạn năng cơ;
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
67 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
47
Tạo dòng 20A
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
68 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
48
Von met
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
69 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực
49
Ampe mét
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
70 Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, phường Ngô Quyền, TP. Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
45 ngày kể từ ngày HĐ có hiệu lực

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BẮC GIANG - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN BẮC as follows:

  • Has relationships with 363 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.40 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.68%, Construction 44.81%, Consulting 13.49%, Non-consulting 7.44%, Mixed 6.58%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,576,311,693,107 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,464,191,072,282 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 7.11%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Calibration, test equipment in 2025". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Calibration, test equipment in 2025" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second