Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Call for tender number 5

Find: 15:54 26/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Production line from Ra Pat Thay's house to Mrs. Dang Thi A Rum's house
Bidding package name
Call for tender number 5
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Production line from Ra Pat Thay's house to Mrs. Dang Thi A Rum's house
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021 - 2030
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 07/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500059609_2502261532
Approval date
26/02/2025 15:49
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỒNG HẠ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:52 26/02/2025
to
08:00 07/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 07/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Quang Ngọc An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Pâr Nghi 1, Xã A Ngo, Huyện A Lưới, thành phố Huế
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Phú Lộc Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 163 Lý Thái Tổ, phường Hương An, quận Phú Xuân, thành phố Huế
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2a kiệt 139 An Dương Vương, quận Thuận Hóa, phường An Đông, thành phố Huế, Thành phố Huế
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Phú Lộc Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 163 Lý Thái Tổ, phường Hương An, quận Phú Xuân, thành phố Huế
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2a kiệt 139 An Dương Vương, quận Thuận Hóa, phường An Đông, thành phố Huế, Thành phố Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3 - Có giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản sao công chứng giấy tờ hợp lệ). - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc hoặc công chứng chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
2
Máy ủi ≥110CV - Có giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản sao công chứng giấy tờ hợp lệ). - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc hoặc công chứng chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≤10T - Có giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản sao công chứng giấy tờ hợp lệ). - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc hoặc công chứng chứng từ hợp lệ.
2
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≤12T - Có giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản sao công chứng giấy tờ hợp lệ). - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc hoặc công chứng chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥250l, Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy) - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc hoặc công chứng chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
6
Máy cát uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥5KW, Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy) - Khi đối chiếu phải có bản gốc hoặc công chứng chứng từ hợp lệ.
1
7
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1KW, Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1.5KW, Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
9
Máy thủy bình; Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật (Chứng thực) còn hiệu lực - Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm nghiệm - hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: bản sao công chứng giấy tờ hợp lệ).
1
10
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥23KW, Còn sử dụng tốt Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh: bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
*\1- Hạng mục : Tuyến 1
2
+) Nền, mặt đường
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào <= 0.8m3. Đất cấp I
115.83
1 m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, Phạm vi <=1000m, Đất cấp I
130.888
1 m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào <= 0.8m3. Đất cấp III
301.8
1 m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T. Phạm vi <= 300m, Đất cấp III để đắp
478.984
1 m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T. Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
423.88
1 m3
8
Trồng cỏ kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
370.39
1 m2
9
Đệm bột đá hỗn hợp dày 5cm = thủ công
23.47
1 m3
10
Bê tông mặt đường, Dày <= 25 cm. Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M250 (dùng bê tông thương phẩm)
82.79
1 m3
11
Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
45.31
1 m2
12
Trải bạt xanh đỏ trước khi đổ bê tông
459.944
1 m2
13
+) Cống vuông V=0.5m tại cọc 1 - Km0+2.44m
14
Đào móng cống bằng máy đào <= 0.8m3. Chiều rộng móng <= 6m, Đất cấp III
76.401
1 m3
15
Đào móng cống có chiều rộng<=3m. Chiều sâu <=1m , Đất cấp III
4.126
1 m3
16
Đệm CPĐD Dmax37.5mm móng cống
1.861
1 m3
17
Bê tông móng cống, R<=250cm, Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M150
7.922
1 m3
18
Bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh. Cao <= 6m,vữa BT đá 2x4 M150
2.117
1 m3
19
Ván khuôn móng cống
25.542
1 m2
20
Ván khuôn tường đầu, tường cánh. Chiều dày <= 45 cm
9.182
1 m2
21
Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy. Đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.321
1 tấn
22
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ống cống, vữa BT đá 1x2 M250
2.4
1 m3
23
Sản xuất, lắp dựng và tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại ống cống
52.832
1 m2
24
Lắp đặt ống BT bằng cần trục. Đkính ống <=1000mm - ống L=1m
8
1 đoạn
25
Nối cống hộp đơn = pp xảm vữa xi măng 750x750mm
7
1mối nối
26
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào ống cống
21.2
1 m2
27
Đắp đất hai bên cống = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg. Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
24.305
1 m3
28
+) Cống tròn D=1.0m tại cọc 6 - Km0+179.17m
29
Đào móng cống bằng máy đào <= 0.8m3. Chiều rộng móng <= 6m, Đất cấp III
68.199
1 m3
30
Đào móng cống có chiều rộng<=3m. Chiều sâu <=1m , Đất cấp III
10.687
1 m3
31
Đệm CPĐD Dmax37.5mm móng cống
3.41
1 m3
32
Bê tông móng cống, R<=250cm. Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M150
17.023
1 m3
33
Bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh. Cao <= 6m,vữa BT đá 2x4 M150
5.278
1 m3
34
Ván khuôn móng cống
31.23
1 m2
35
Ván khuôn tường đầu, tường cánh. Chiều dày <= 45 cm
20.326
1 m2
36
Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy. Đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.278
1 tấn
37
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ống cống, vữa BT đá 1x2 M250
2.763
1 m3
38
Sản xuất, lắp dựng và tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại ống cống
55.264
1 m2
39
Lắp đặt ống BT bằng cần trục. Đkính ống <=1000mm - ống L=1m
8
1 đoạn
40
Nối ống BT bằng PP xảm, Đkính ống 1000mm
7
1mối nối
41
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào ống cống
17.641
1 m2
42
Đắp đất hai bên cống = đầm đất cầm tay 70kg. Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
48.452
1 m3
43
+) Rãnh dọc gia cố
44
Đào rãnh thoát nước Rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m , Đất cấp III
3.012
1 m3
45
Đệm bột đá dày 5cm = thủ công
9.71
1 m3
46
Bê tông rãnh thoát nước, Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M150
20.49
1 m3
47
*\2- Hạng mục : Tuyến 2
48
+) Nền, mặt đường
49
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào <= 0.8m3. Đất cấp I
241.81
1 m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T. Phạm vi <=1000m, Đất cấp I
273.245
1 m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Call for tender number 5". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Call for tender number 5" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second