Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

CCDV-01

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 20:18 03/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Organization of the 2026 Trade Union Professional Conference
Bidding package name
CCDV-01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Budget estimate and contractor selection plan
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Union Finance
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
644/QĐ-CĐXD
Approval date
03/09/2026 20:16
Approval Authority
CÔNG ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:17 03/09/2026
to
08:00 12/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18, ngõ 141 Quan Nhân - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 6 ngõ 3 phố Nguyễn Viết Xuân - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18, ngõ 141 Quan Nhân - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 6 ngõ 3 phố Nguyễn Viết Xuân - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
HỘI NGHỊ TẬP HUẤN VỀ NGHIỆP VỤ CÔNG TÁC CÔNG ĐOÀN NĂM 2026 KHU VỰC MIỀN TRUNG (1 lớp - 2 ngày)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phòng nghỉ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Giảng viên
4
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
4
Lãnh đạo, CBNV - CĐN
12
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
5
Đại biểu, Lái xe
100
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
6
Ăn uống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Giảng viên, học viên, lái xe
200
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
8
BTC, Giảng viên, học viên, lái xe
200
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
9
HỘI NGHỊ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Phòng hội nghị
2
Ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
11
Màn hình led
4
Buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
12
Hoa tươi hội trường
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
13
Giải khát giữa giờ
200
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
14
Banner
10
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
15
Standee
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
16
GIAO LƯU-GALA DINNER
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Địa điểm tổ chức
1
Buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
18
Sân khấu
25
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
19
Màn Led sân khấu
1
buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
20
Âm thanh - ánh sáng
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
21
GIẢNG VIÊN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Giảng viên CV cao cấp
1
Chuyên đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
23
HỖ TRỢ TẬP HUẤN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Máy vi tính
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
25
Bút, tập ghi chép
200
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
26
PHƯƠNG TIỆN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Vé máy bay khứ hồi
15
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
28
HỘI NGHỊ TẬP HUẤN HỘI NGHỊ TẬP HUẤN VỀ NGHIỆP VỤ CÔNG TÁC CÔNG ĐOÀN NĂM 2026 KHU VỰC MIỀN BẮC (LỚP 1)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Phòng nghỉ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Giảng viên
4
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
31
Lãnh đạo, CBNV - CĐN
12
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
32
Đại biểu, Lái xe
100
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
33
Ăn uống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Giảng viên, học viên, lái xe
200
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
35
BTC, Giảng viên, học viên, lái xe
200
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
36
HỘI NGHỊ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Phòng hội nghị
2
Ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
38
Màn hình led
4
Buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
39
Hoa tươi hội trường
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
40
Giải khát giữa giờ
200
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
41
Banner
10
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
42
Standee
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
43
GIAO LƯU-GALA DINNER
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Địa điểm tổ chức
1
Buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
45
Sân khấu
25
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
46
Màn Led sân khấu
1
buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
47
Âm thanh - ánh sáng
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
48
GIẢNG VIÊN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Giảng viên CV cao cấp
1
Chuyên đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
50
HỖ TRỢ TẬP HUẤN
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "CCDV-01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "CCDV-01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second