Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

CCLD-01: Equipment supply and installation

    Watching    
Find: 13:55 13/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Project: Investment in solar power system at 28 Quang Ngai Joint Stock Company
Bidding package name
CCLD-01: Equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Investment in solar power system at 28 Quang Ngai Joint Stock Company
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Basic depreciation capital and bank loans
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Cẩm Thành, Province Quảng Ngãi
Time of bid closing
08:00 22/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
200/QĐ-CTCP
Approval date
13/06/2026 13:53
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 28 QUẢNG NGÃI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:54 13/06/2026
to
08:00 22/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 22/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng 85-90 Design advice 60 Quách Thị Trang, phường Hòa Xuân, thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 DELTA APPRAISAL COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting 34A Mai Dị, Phường Hòa Cường, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng 85-90 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 60 Quách Thị Trang, phường Hòa Xuân, thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu và quản lý dự án Miền Trung E-HSMT . appraisal consulting K58/16 Dũng Sỹ Thanh Khê, Phường Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng 85-90 E-HSDT assessment consulting 60 Quách Thị Trang, phường Hòa Xuân, thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu và quản lý dự án Miền Trung Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results K58/16 Dũng Sỹ Thanh Khê, Phường Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
THIẾT BỊ CHÍNH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
2
Tấm pin Năng lượng mặt trời 620W;
885
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
3
Inverter hòa lưới PV 110M1;
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
4
Hệ thống giám sát và quản lý vận hành thông minh Zero export
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
5
TỦ ĐIỆN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
6
Hệ thống tủ điện DB-PV SOLAR 440kW
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
7
DÂY CÁP ĐIỆN VÀ PHỤ KIỆN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
8
DÂY ĐIỆN DC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
9
Cáp điện DC chuyên dụng loại DC 4mm2 (màu đỏ+đen)
11000
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
10
Jack MC4
22
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
11
MÁNG CÁP DC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
12
Máng cáp mạ kẽm 50x100mm + nắp máng
210
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
13
Máng cáp mạ kẽm 100x100mm + nắp máng
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
14
Máng cáp mạ kẽm 200x100mm + nắp máng
80
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
15
Phụ kiện kết nối máng cáp (Nối máng mạ kẽm …)
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
16
Lắp đặt ống kim loại đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính ống 32mm
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
17
Đầu PG cho ống D32
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
18
DÂY ĐIỆN AC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
19
Dây cáp điện CXV 1 lõi 1x240mm2;
70
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
20
Dây cáp điện CXV 4 lõi 3x95+1x50mm2;
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
21
Dây cáp động lực PE 6 mm² (Màu Te / Vàng -Xanh);
300
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
22
Dây cáp động lực PE 16 mm² (Màu Te / Vàng -Xanh);
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
23
Dây cáp động lực PE 50 mm² (Màu Te / Vàng -Xanh);
10
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
24
Dây cáp đồng trần 50 mm²
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
25
PHỤ KIỆN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
26
Máng cáp mạ kẽm 300x100mm + nắp máng
15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
27
Phụ kiện kết nối máng cáp
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
28
Lắp đặt ống kim loại đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính ống 42mm
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
29
Đầu PG bọc ống D42
45
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
30
Gói phụ kiện lắp đặt máng cáp AC và máng(dây thít, vít mạ kẽm nhúng nóng, bu lông mạ kẽm nhúng nóng ….)
1
hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
31
HỆ THỐNG KHUNG ĐỠ TẤM PIN NLMT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
32
Chức năng: Rail đỡ tấm Pin;
582
Thanh 4m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
33
Chân gá L80
2714
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
34
Thanh nối Rail
582
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
35
Kẹp cuối
528
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
36
Kẹp Giữa
1583
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
37
Lá tiếp địa
1583
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
38
Tiếp địa L20(Grounding lug 28)
50
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
39
Kẹp cáp
1770
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
40
Vật tư phụ + chống thấm toàn bộ mái
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
41
VẬT TƯ CƠ KHÍ (NHÀ INVERTER, HỆ BÁO CHÁY VÀ BÌNH CHỮA CHÁY, THANG LEO MÁI)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
42
Nhà inverter ngoài trời
1
hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
43
Hệ thống PCCC nhà inverter
1
hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
44
Thang leo mái
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
45
Camera giám sát
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
46
VẬT TƯ TIẾP ĐỊA
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
47
Cọc tiếp địa;
8
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
48
Tủ điện tiếp địa AC,DC;
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
49
Mối hàn hóa nhiệt (Thuốc hàn hóa nhiệt 115g)
8
điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày
50
HỆ SỐNG SÀN THAO TÁC VÀ ỐNG NƯỚC VỆ SINH TẤM QUANG ĐIỆN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty cổ phần 28 Quảng Ngãi, địa chỉ: Số 121 Lê Trung Đình, Phường Cẩm Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
30 ngày
50 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "CCLD-01: Equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "CCLD-01: Equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second