Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Chemicals and materials for testing 4-parameter electrolysis machine

Find: 16:34 14/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procure additional chemicals and testing supplies in 2026
Bidding package name
Chemicals and materials for testing 4-parameter electrolysis machine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procure additional chemicals and testing supplies in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Long Hưng, Province Hưng Yên
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
14/07/2026 16:33
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hưng Nhân

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
10:00 20/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 21/07/2026
Ceiling price
102.450.000 VND
Price step
200.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
EasyLyte Na+ Electrode
Medica
Medica
Mỹ
2025 trở về sau
1
cái
Điện cực xét nghiệm định lượng Na
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hưng Nhân
2
EasyLyte K+ Electrode
Medica
Medica
Mỹ
2025 trở về sau
1
cái
Điện cực xét nghiệm định lượng K
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hưng Nhân
3
EasyLyte Cl- Electrode
Medica
Medica
Mỹ
2025 trở về sau
1
cái
Điện cực xét nghiệm định lượng Cl
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hưng Nhân
4
EasyLyte Ca++ Electrode
Medica
Medica
Mỹ
2025 trở về sau
1
cái
Điện cực xét nghiệm định lượng Ca
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hưng Nhân
5
EasyLyte Disposable Reference Electrode
Medica
Medica
Mỹ
2025 trở về sau
1
cái
Điện cực tham chiếu xét nghiệm định lượng 6 thông số điện giải
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hưng Nhân
6
EasyLyte Na/K/Cl/Ca/Li Solutions Pack, 800ml
Medica
Medica
Mỹ
2025 trở về sau
5
Hộp
Thuốc thử xét nghiệm định lượng Na, K, Cl, Ca, Li
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hưng Nhân
7
EasyLyte Calcium/EasyLyte Expand Daily Rinse/Cleaning Solution Kit
Medica
Medica
Mỹ
2025 trở về sau
4
Hộp
Hoá chất rửa dùng cho máy xét nghiệm điện giải
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hưng Nhân

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Chemicals and materials for testing 4-parameter electrolysis machine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Chemicals and materials for testing 4-parameter electrolysis machine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second