Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 22:15 05/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and fix damage to the 2nd floor Hall, Testing Center
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and fix damage to the 2nd floor Hall, Testing Center
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
State budget and other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 14/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:05 05/04/2022
to
11:00 14/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 14/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
6.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan bê tông
Đảm bảo thi công
1
2
Máy cắt
Đảm bảo thi công
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ hệ thông rèm, hệ thống điện điều hòa, bàn ghế
6 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
2,07 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Tháo dỡ trần thạch cao
39,1884 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao
35,3384 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
35,3384 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
35,3384 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Lát nền sàn gỗ công nghiệp
39,1884 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Phào chân tường
23,32 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Phào trần thạch cao gỗ công nghiệp
25,12 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Ốp tường bằng tấm nhựa giả gỗ
42,853 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ốp tường tấm nhựa sóng nhỏ giả gỗ
6,48 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Ốp tường bằng gỗ công nghiệp
13,225 0.0 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Ốp tấm alu màu đỏ cờ ( đã bao gồm vật liệu và nhân công )
2,76 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Nẹp đồng chữ T rộng 6mm
7,98 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Rèm cầu vồng
5,04 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Ngôi sao, búa liềm làm bàng Mica màu vàng ánh kim
1 Bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Font chữ VnHelvetinsh cao 130 dày 25 màu vàng ánh kim ( KT: 400x5780)
1 Bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Bộ để thiết bị âm thanh gỗ MDF lõi xanh chống ẩm mặt phủ melamin
1 Bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Cửa gỗ tự nhiên kết hợp veneer vân sồi
2,07 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Khuân cửa gỗ tự nhiên kết hợp veneer vân sồi
4,14 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Nẹp phào trang trí cửa đi 1 cánh
1 tb Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Khóa cửa đi 1 cánh đồng
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Bản lề cửa bằng đồng
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Phào chân tường pu giả gỗ
22,47 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Phào giữa bằng nẹp nhựa giả gỗ
18,87 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Phào nẹp viền cửa đi, cửa sổ nhựa giả gỗ
37,5 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Lắp đặt Lắp đặt đèn trang trí âm trần 600x600
6 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Màn chiếu 120 inch kích thước 2,66x1,49 có điều khiển từ xa gắn âm trần
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Giá treo máy chiếu tự động
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Máy chiếu hội trường máy độ phân giải: Độ phân giải: XGA( 1024 x768)
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Lắp đặt đèn led D110
27 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Dây led hắt trần
22 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Tủ đứng
3 máy Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Treo tường
2 máy Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Phụ kiện điều hòa + công lắp, bơm ga điều hòa
2 Bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Điều hòa tủ đứng 21000 BTU
2 chiếc Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Đế âm tường chống cháy
8 chiếc Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Tủ điện 3-5 modul
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 50A
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 16A
3 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 16A
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x16 mm
30 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x4 mm
40 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x1,5 mm
135 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
65 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
5 hộp Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 MIC ĐỂ BÀN
1 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Dây tín hiệu âm thanh
60 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 18 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.56%, Construction 44.44%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,292,117,048 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,140,679,055 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.60%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 57

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second