Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:20 18/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of yards and toilets in the middle school area
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan for selecting contractors for the construction of yards and toilets in the middle school area
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Hong Quang commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:11 18/04/2022
to
09:00 28/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 28/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Đào xúc
1
2
Máy hàn điện
Hàn sắt thép
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông
2
4
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá
Cắt gạch đá
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ
Vận chuyển
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Cắt uốn, sắt thép
1
8
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
Đầm bê tông
1
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
Đầm bê tông
1
10
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay
Hàn ống nước
1
11
Búa phá bê tông
Phá dỡ
1
12
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Đầm chặt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (bằng 90% KL đào)
0,1684 100m3
2 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II (bằng 10% KL đào)
1,8711 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
6,1563 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,0302 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1,0682 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,0716 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0116 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,2482 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,034 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (bằng 1/3 KL đào)
0,0624 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,1247 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II (vận chuyển tiếp 2km)
0,1247 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,1544 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0156 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1522 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,9729 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung đặc, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3,9802 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,0475 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0,3265 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3517 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0141 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1013 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,4479 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương
24 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,442 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0,1742 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5,175 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
25,986 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
20,52 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
51,6 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Dán ngói mũi hài trên mái nghiên, ngói 85viên/m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
19,584 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Ngói úp nóc kt 245x120x10mm
83,102 viên Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Ốp tường trụ, cột bằng gạch thẻ
3,06 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
51,681 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Gia công cổng thép hộp mạ kẽm
0,1606 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Gia công cổng sắt
0,2106 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Tôn dập huỳnh dày 2mm
2,616 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
14,5645 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
7,1807 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Bản lề xoay
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Chốt cổng
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Khóa Việt tiệp cầu 10
3 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp đặt khung biển hiệu bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm 30x30mm, bịt nhôm Alumium
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bộ chữ " TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ HỒNG QUANG" bằng nhôm Alu gương vàng uốn chữ hộp nổi 3cm.
27 ký tự Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Bộ chữ UBND HUYỆN ÂN THI; PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO; Địa chỉ và điện thoại
34 ký tự Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0,5112 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (bằng 90% KL đào)
0,36 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II (bằng 10% KL đào)
4 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
13,806 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,1194 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
4,5235 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 118

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second