Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:09 21/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair of auxiliary items The principal's house, 2-storey 4-room classroom house Ha Le Primary School
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair of auxiliary items The principal's house, 2-storey 4-room classroom house Ha Le Primary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Ha Le commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 03/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:04 21/04/2022
to
14:30 03/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:30 03/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
≤ 10 tấn
1
2
Máy đầm dùi đầm bê tông
1,5kW
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
80l -150L
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
70 kg
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1kW
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
250l
1
7
Máy lu
10T-25T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá lớp vữa trát chân tường trong các phòng làm việc:
108,648 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
2 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên cột trụ
115,406 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
3 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên tường ngoài
433,581 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
4 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên tường trong
453,461 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
5 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên xà dầm
62,84 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
6 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên trần
306,011 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
7 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
27,36 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
8 Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
0,802 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
9 Ốp tường trụ, cột - KT 450x900, vữa XM M75, PCB40
108,648 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
10 Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
548,987 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
11 Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
822,312 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
12 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
27,36 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
13 Trát granitô tay vịn lan can, cầu thang dày 2,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB40
26,73 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
14 Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB40
19,8 m Chương V E-HSMT
15 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột loại 2x10mm2
200 m Chương V E-HSMT
16 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột loại 2x6mm2
100 m Chương V E-HSMT
17 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột loại 2x2,5mm2
430 m Chương V E-HSMT
18 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột loại 2x1,5mm2
350 m Chương V E-HSMT
19 Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
880 m Chương V E-HSMT
20 Đục tường sàn bê tông thành rãnh để cài sàn bê tông, chôn ống nước, ống bảo vệ dây dẫn sâu ≤3cm; tính 50% KL dây dẫn
440 m Chương V E-HSMT
21 Lắp đặt quạt trần
10 cái Chương V E-HSMT
22 Lắp đặt đèn Led Tube 18W x 2 trắng Led SS
20 bộ Chương V E-HSMT
23 Lắp đặt ô cắm đôi có dây tiếp địa
20 cái Chương V E-HSMT
24 Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
26 hộp Chương V E-HSMT
25 Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
2 cái Chương V E-HSMT
26 Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
10 cái Chương V E-HSMT
27 Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤500cm2
2 hộp Chương V E-HSMT
28 Lắp đặt cầu dao Cầu dao điện 3 pha 100A/600V
2 bộ Chương V E-HSMT
29 Lắp đặt các automat MCB 1 cực 16A 6KA
24 cái Chương V E-HSMT
30 Lắp đặt đèn Led hộp vuông KT 250x250 bóng 18W sát trần
6 bộ Chương V E-HSMT
31 Lắp đặt đèn Led bóng 18w sát tường kiểu ánh sáng hắt
1 bộ Chương V E-HSMT
32 Thi công tường bằng tấm thạch cao (1 lớp gồm 2 mặt), 2 lớp
32,856 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
33 Phá lớp vữa trát cột trụ
94,389 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
34 Phá lớp vữa trát tường ngoài
290,661 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
35 Phá lớp vữa trát tường trong
396,892 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
36 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm
108,398 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
37 Phá lớp vữa trát trần
245,933 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
38 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
265,342 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
39 Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
8,623 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
40 Phá dỡ hệ thống điện hiện trạng
5 công Chương V E-HSMT
41 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
94,389 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
42 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
290,661 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
43 Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
396,892 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
44 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
108,398 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
45 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
245,933 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
46 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
1.136,273 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
47 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
265,342 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
48 Lát nền, sàn gạch - KT 400x400, vữa XM M75, PCB40
271,889 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
49 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột loại 2x10mm2
200 m Chương V E-HSMT
50 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột loại 2x6mm2
100 m Chương V E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 99

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second