Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:44 22/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing internal roads from Chua bridge to Dong Cua
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Civil engineering works: Upgrading and repairing internal roads from Chua bridge to Dong Cua
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Yen Thanh Town Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 29/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:39 22/04/2022
to
17:00 29/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 29/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép 5kW
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
2
Máy Đầm bàn 1Kw
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
3
Máy Đầm dùi 1,5Kw
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
5
Máy đầm cóc 70kg
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ >=7T
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, đăng ký)
1
7
Máy hàn điện 23kW
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép >=9 tấn
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
9
Máy ủi >=110CV
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
10
Máy đào >=0,15m3
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
0,984 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi
0,984 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,984 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
4 Mua đất tại mỏ
303,7553 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
30,3755 10m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
26,881 10m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
7 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2,1505 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
8 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,5376 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
9 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
432,69 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
10 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
1,9207 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
11 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
21,6081 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
12 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,2317 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
13 Ni lông chống thấm
2.163,44 m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
14 Đánh nhám mặt bê tông
2.160,81 m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
15 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển vuông 60x60 cm (XM PCB40)
2 cái Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
16 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,0851 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
2,02 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép
0,1369 tấn Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép
0,1787 tấn Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
20 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,0673 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
21 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
0,748 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
22 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,0569 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
23 Đắp đất trả hố móng (tận dụng 20% đất đào)
1,4236 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
24 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
6,8 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
25 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
11,22 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
26 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
47,6 m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
27 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,8214 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
28 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,6423 tấn Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
29 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng chiều cao
18,2136 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second