Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:53 29/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Nanning martyrs cemetery (Phase II), Nam Thanh commune, Nam Truc district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading Nanning martyrs cemetery (Phase II), Nam Thanh commune, Nam Truc district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Supported by superior budgets, commune budgets and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 10/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:47 29/04/2022
to
14:30 10/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:30 10/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥0,8m3
≥0,8m3
1
2
Đầm bàn ≥1KW
≥1KW
2
3
Máy hàn ≥23KW
≥23KW
2
4
Máy khoan ≥1,5KW
≥1,5KW
2
5
Đầm cóc ≥70KG
≥70KG
2
6
Đầm dùi ≥1,5KW
≥1,5KW
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá
Cát· gạch đá
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L
≥250L
1
9
Máy trộn vữa ≥180L
≥180L
1
10
Máy cắt, uốn thép ≥5KW
≥5KW
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T
≥5T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
29,858 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2,687 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
8,654 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,229 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
3,607 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9,811 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
66,703 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
66,703 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Dải nilong chống mất nước bê tông
400 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
40 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Cắt khe lún
195,65 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
20,141 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0,201 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Tưới nước xi măng tạo bám dính tường cũ và mới
57 mộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24,679 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
9,436 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
34,741 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Ống nhựa D42 lỗ âm dương
28,5 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Bia mộ 340x250mm
57 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Trát granitô mộ, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB40
212,157 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
413,664 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Sản xuất Inox cổng
242,76 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Trang trí D20
24 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Bản lề
6 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Tay cầm Inox
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Chốt đứng cổng
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Mũi giáo Inox
8 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Khóa chống cắt
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
4,571 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,0457 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0,046 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất I
19,24 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
11,1 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,057 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
3,394 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,114 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,095 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,502 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,016 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,165 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,05 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,278 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,651 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8,421 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,1 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,051 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,143 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,658 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
6,4133 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
12,521 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 68

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second