Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:45 17/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating Thap pond in Yen So commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
UBND xã Yên Sở, huyện Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Planning and Development Project of upgrading and renovating Thap pond in Yen So commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 28/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:38 17/05/2022
to
10:00 28/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 28/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
45.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
≤ 10 tấn
1
2
Máy đào
≤ 0,8m3
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
.
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
.
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
.
1
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lít
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
1
8
Máy cắt gạch, đá
.
1
9
Máy trắc đạc (Máy toàn đạc hoặc kinh vĩ hoặc thủy bình)
.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
27,8683 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,0279 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,0279 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0,0279 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
7,437 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,6693 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,7437 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,7437 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0,7437 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
24,31 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,6299 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Mua đất màu trồng cây
13,7 0.0 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Đắp đất màu trồng cây
13,7 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Hút nước ao để thi công nạo vét lòng hồ
10 ca Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
73,298 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
6,5968 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
7,3298 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T tiếp theo trong phạm vi
7,3298 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
7,3298 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
20,14 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,8126 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,4511 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
1,176 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T tiếp theo trong phạm vi
1,176 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
1,176 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,8298 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Mua đất đầm chặt K95
93,7674 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
603 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Đóng cọc tre bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc
84,48 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
21,12 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
21,12 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
137,984 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
207,68 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,5196 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,5632 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
11,264 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
17,8464 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Đóng cọc tre bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc
4,38 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Đệm cát đầu cọc
1,095 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,095 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
7,154 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
10,7675 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép
0,0721 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép
0,1232 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,2387 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
4,526 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Trụ đá xanh loại 1
121 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Gia công lắp dựng lan can đá tự nhiên
162,2 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
151,585 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Trụ đá xanh loại 1
8 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 47

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second