Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 07:58 19/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Rural road in Hop Ly commune, Lap Thach district. Route: Yen Duong bridge to Binh Ri . village pumping station
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select rural road contractor in Binh Ri . village
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget and other sources mobilized by the Investor from other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 30/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:53 19/05/2022
to
08:30 30/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 30/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
80.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
1
Máy đào
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
2
3
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
3
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
7
Máy hàn điện
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
7
Máy hàn điện
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
10
Máy trộn vữa
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
10
Máy trộn vữa
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
11
Máy lu rung
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
11
Máy lu rung
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
12
Máy thủy bình
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
2
12
Máy thủy bình
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II (Đào xúc + vận chuyển đổ đi sau khi khối lượng tận dụng đất đào khuôn 50% để đắp nền đường)
39,7819 100m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
2 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I (Đào xúc + vận chuyển đổ thải)
39,1074 100m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
3 Đào rãnh thoát nước - Cấp đất I (Đào xúc + vận chuyển đổ thải)
2,4626 100m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
4 Đắp bờ kênh mương bằng thủ công, dung trọng gama ≤1,50T/m3
7,72 m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
5 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (Mua đất + vận chuyển + đắp đất độ chặt yc K0,95)
62,2837 100m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
6 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (Mua đất + vận chuyển + đắp đất độ chặt yc K0,98)
35,4358 100m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
7 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
18,8988 100m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
8 Bạt lót chống thấm xi măng
11.811,67 m2 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
9 Bê tông mặt đường dày 20cm, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
2.362,334 m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
10 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
13,4676 100m2 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
11 Đào đất rãnh thoát nước - Cấp đất II (Đào xúc + vận chuyển đổ đi)
1,3455 100m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
12 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
13,956 m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
13 Ván khuôn móng rãnh
0,456 100m2 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
14 Bê tông móng, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
20,934 m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
15 Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch BT không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30,58 m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
16 Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
139 m2 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
17 Ván khuôn mũ rãnh
1,52 100m2 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
18 Bê tông tường mũ rãnh, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
13,224 m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
19 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan
0,747 100m2 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
20 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
1,9747 tấn theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
21 Bê tông tấm đan M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
14,55 m3 theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT
22 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn tấm đan
152 cái theo yêu cầu tại Mục II, chương V, E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 45

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second