Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:45 24/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural and Sports Center of Tan Lap Commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Design and construction of the cultural and sports center of Tan Lap commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
New rural capital supported by the province and other sources of capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 06/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:36 24/05/2022
to
10:30 06/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 06/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
≥ 0,8 m3
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
2
3
Máy đầm cóc
≥ 70 kg
1
4
Đầm bàn
≥ 1 Kw
2
5
Đầm dùi
≥ 1,5 Kw
2
6
Máy cắt uốn sắt
≥ 5 Kw
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥ 1,7 Kw
1
8
Máy hàn
≥ 23 Kw
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 7 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào san đất, đất cấp III
51,08 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp III
48,959 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
2,8312 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
21,4821 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,8613 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1484 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
2,4052 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng
42,8683 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Xây móng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
28,607 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Xây móng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày
25,6311 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ván khuôn giằng móng
1,3714 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,6032 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,8212 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Bê tông giằng móng, đá 1x2, mác 250
15,2108 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Bê tông nền nhà, đá 4x6, mác 150
57,03 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
3,1398 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Xây kết cấu phức tạp bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, vữa XM mác 75
29,7845 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,7344 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
2,4984 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
2,3197 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
14,5878 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Xây tường gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày
130,4637 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Xây tường gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày
3,5061 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Xây kết cấu phức tạp bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều cao
17,9869 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Ván khuôn lanh tô
0,744 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, đường kính cốt thép
0,1928 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, đường kính cốt thép
0,4018 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
5,5259 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
2,5617 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,1708 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,9254 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
3,3447 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
28,9645 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Ván khuôn sàn mái
4,9161 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
6,0205 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
41,3391 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
192,9868 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 100
117,188 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Xây tường gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày
8,2882 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0711 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0331 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,0288 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
0,6336 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
326,9276 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
686,8468 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
86,448 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
713,866 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
185,328 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75
96,14 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Đắp đấu trụ đầu cột VXM75
308 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý dự án công trình Đầm Hà as follows:

  • Has relationships with 65 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.65%, Construction 91.21%, Consulting 6.04%, Non-consulting 1.10%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,014,063,893,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 995,019,627,203 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.88%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 71

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second