Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:16 07/06/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Vi Hoang ward, Nam Dinh city
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Vi Hoang ward, Nam Dinh city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
City budget, ward budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:05 06/06/2022
to
09:00 17/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 17/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô vận chuyển tự đổ
≥ 5 tấn
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích ≥ 80 lít
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
công suất ≥ 1kW
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
công suất ≥ 1,5kW
1
6
Máy cắt gạch
công suất ≥ 1.7kw
2
7
Máy hàn điện
công suất ≥ 23kw
2
8
Máy bơm nước
công suất ≥ 60kw
1
9
Máy phát điện
≥ 150 KVA
1
10
Máy hàn nhiệt
≥ 200 A
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
18,06 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
2 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
6 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
3 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
6 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
4 Tháo dỡ trần nhựa
38,4187 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
5 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
2,0045 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
6 Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
26,6285 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
1,316 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
8 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
146,1348 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
9 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
95,44 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
10 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại xuống bãi tập kết
9,4525 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
11 Vận chuyển phế thải đến nơi quy định
0,0945 100m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
12 Ni lông lót nền tầng 1
13,3142 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
13 Bê tông nền tầng 1 SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,3314 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
14 Dán màng chống thấm khu vệ sinh (sơn 2 lớp sơn bitum + dán màng)
26,6285 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
15 Rải tấm bê tông xốp tôn nền khu vệ sinh tầng 2, tầng 3
26,6285 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
16 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
26,629 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
17 Lát nền, sàn gạch chống trơn 300x300mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
39,943 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
18 Trát tường lót tường khu vệ sinh trước khi ốp gạch dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
217,65 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
19 Ốp tường khu vệ sinh bằng gạch ceramic 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
217,65 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
20 Lắp đặt hệ thống trần khu vệ sinh bằng trần thạch cao chịu nước
39,943 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
21 Mua + lắp đặt cửa đi 1 cánh khung nhôm hệ xingfa panô kính an toàn 6.38mm
10,5 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
22 Lắp đặt vách ngăn compact dày 12mm (phụ kiện inox)
34,2 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
23 Hút phân bể phốt
1 ca Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
24 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE bằng p/p hàn, ĐK ống 32mm, đoạn ống dài 200m
0,55 100 m Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
25 Lắp đặt van 1 chiều HDPE, ĐK 32mm
1 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
26 Lắp đặt van ngoại HDPE, ĐK 32mm
1 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
27 Lắp đặt van phao inox D30 (van cơ)
1 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
28 Lắp đặt cút nhựa HDPE nối bằng p/p hàn, ĐK 32mm
2 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
29 Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE, ĐK 32mm
1 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
30 Lắp đặt Rắc co nhựa HDPE nối bằng p/p hàn, ĐK 32mm
2 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
31 Lắp đặt Tê nhựa HDPE nối bằng p/p hàn, ĐK 32mm
1 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
32 Lắp đặt van xả cặn nhựa PPR, ĐK 32mm
1 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
33 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 32mm bằng phương pháp hàn
0,03 100m Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
34 Lắp đặt bể nước Inox 3m3
1 bể Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
35 Lắp đặt xí bệt
9 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
36 Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi (LAVABO)
9 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
37 Lắp đặt vòi rửa Lavabo ionx
9 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
38 Lắp đặt gương soi
9 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
39 Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
6 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
40 Lắp đặt vòi xả tiểu nam
6 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
41 Lắp đặt vòi rửa inox
6 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
42 Lắp đặt vòi xịt nền
9 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
43 Dây nối nhựa mềm fi 15
9 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
44 Xi phông thoát máng nước rửa tay
9 bộ Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
45 Lắp đặt phễu thu nước sàn INOX
6 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
46 Giá đựng xà phòng
9 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
47 Hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh
9 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
48 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 20mm bằng phương pháp hàn
1,05 100m Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
49 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 32mm bằng phương pháp hàn
0,2 100m Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
50 Lắp đặt van ren ngoại nhựa PPR, ĐK 32mm
3 cái Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second