Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:11 15/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Economic and technical report on construction investment of Kim Dang temple renovation and embellishment works
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select contractors for the renovation and embellishment of Kim Dang temple
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funding from money, property offerings, donations and other sources of capital (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 25/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:06 15/06/2022
to
14:00 25/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 25/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
14.600.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fourteen million six hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
3
Đầm dùi
Đầm dùi
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
1
6
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Hạ giải bờ nóc, bờ chảy, cổ diêm, loại không có ô hộc
24,72 m
2 Hạ giải mái ngói tây
70,4343 m2
3 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
21,491 m3
4 Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
8,7711 m3
5 Phá dỡ móng gạch
5,9772 m3
6 Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, Hệ kết cấu mái, Cao
2,015 m3
7 Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
8,1264 1m3
8 Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
10,158 100m
9 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,2662 100m2
10 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
2,0316 m3
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,2257 tấn
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,2307 tấn
13 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
6,0948 m3
14 Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0,116 100m2
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0714 tấn
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0628 tấn
17 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,4408 m3
18 Xây móng bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2,6365 m3
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0502 tấn
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3365 tấn
21 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,3001 100m2
22 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,6137 m3
23 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
15,9283 m3
24 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
66,5763 m2
25 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
86,2487 m2
26 Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75, PCB30
16,88 m
27 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
49,28 m2
28 Lát gạch đất nung - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
49,2776 m2
29 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
152,825 m2
30 Tu bổ, phục hồi bờ nóc có gắn gạch hoa chanh
8,12 m
31 Tu bổ đấu nóc
4 cái
32 Tu bổ, phục hồi bờ chảy
14,04 m
33 Chân tảng đá
4 viên
34 Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái (Thay mới 100% ngói lót, ngói mũi hài mới)
55,296 m2
35 Tủ điện tổng
1 cái
36 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
3 cái
37 Lắp đặt đèn sợi đốt hoặc đèn LED ánh sáng đỏ
8 bộ
38 Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
3 cái
39 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
20 m
40 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
120 m
41 Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
120 m
42 Lắp dựng tháo dỡ giàn giáo tre, Giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
1,5246 100m2
43 Lắp dựng tháo dỡ giàn giáo tre, Giàn giáo trong, chiều cao
0,5197 100m2
44 Chi phí diệt trừ mối cho công trình đang sử dụng
51,968 m2
45 Tu bổ, phục hồi Cột, trụ gỗ tròn, Đường kính D
1,0824 m3
46 Tu bổ, phục hồi xà dọc
1,1645 m3
47 Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản
0,3072 m3
48 Tu bổ, phục hồi đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại đơn giản
0,0203 m3
49 Tu bổ, phục hồi tàu mái gian và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản
0,1574 m3
50 Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự, Vuông, chữ nhật
1,7766 m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second