Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:01 15/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
To renovate and upgrade Nguyen Ly commune's traffic route, the route from DH.05 road to C2-15 . channel
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Civil Works
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Upper-level budget support; commune budget and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:45 25/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:43 15/06/2022
to
14:45 25/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:45 25/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
150.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc đào
≤ 1,2m3
2
2
Máy lu
≥ 8 Tấn
2
3
Máy ủi
≤110CV
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≤250lít
2
5
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lít
1
6
Ô tô tải tự đổ
≥ 5 Tấn
2
7
Máy hàn điện
23KW
1
8
Đầm cầm tay
70Kg
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông m3
469,87 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
74,92 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy - Cấp đất I
6,7426 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
350,036 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Đào nền đường bằng máy - Cấp đất II
31,504 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3,8683 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Đắp nền đường , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
15,4731 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Vật liệu đắp nền đường bằng đá lẫn đất, K95
728,572 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Đắp nền đường , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
32,3192 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Vật liệu đắp nền đường bằng đá lẫn đất, K98
4.201,496 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
66,4199 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 14cm
63,3351 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
63,3351 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4,33 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
51,74 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
35,36 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Đào móng bằng máy , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
3,1828 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,3021 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
7,93 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
4,954 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
44,586 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
46,14 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB30
58,03 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,2356 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1325 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2851 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng , chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
4,71 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Bơm nước
10 ca Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
174,36 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤10m bằng máy - Cấp đất II
15,6924 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
128,32 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
79,5263 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
354,48 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
9,1107 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤18mm
22,5041 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Trát tường ngoài, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M100, XM PCB30
529,32 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T - Bốc xếp lên
1.604 ck Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T - Bốc xếp xuống
1.604 ck Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
1.604 ck Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
5,999 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
5,9508 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
13,1688 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
120,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp lên
1.604 ck Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp xuống
1.604 ck Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
1.604 ck Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
6,9497 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Vật liệu đắp
903,461 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
7,44 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,3982 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second