Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:41 25/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading internal roads in Thang Loi commune 3 Phu village, section from number four to Tu lagoon to dike 378
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selection of construction contractors Renovating and upgrading internal roads in Thang Loi commune 3 Phu village from number four to Tu lagoon to dike 378
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Supported by superior budgets, commune budgets and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
13:00 05/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:36 25/06/2022
to
13:00 05/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
13:00 05/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
56.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
(tải trọng >=5T)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
(công suất>=1,7kW)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
(thể tích trộn >=250 lít)
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
(công suất >=5KW)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
(công suất >=1,5KW)
2
6
Máy đầm bàn
(công suất >=1,0KW)
2
7
Máy đào
(công suất >= 0,8 m3)
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
(thể tích trộn >=80 lít)
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép
(công suất >=12T)
1
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
(công suất >=60 Kg)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phát quang dọc 2 bên đường
22,782 100m2 Theo HSMT
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
15,5905 100m3 Theo HSMT
3 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
389,76 1m3 Theo HSMT
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
19,1145 100m3 Theo HSMT
5 Vận chuyển đất 5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
19,1145 100m3/1km Theo HSMT
6 Cày xới nền đường cũ
28,747 100m2 Theo HSMT
7 Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
28,747 100m2 Theo HSMT
8 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2,5726 100m3 Theo HSMT
9 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
12,4555 100m3 Theo HSMT
10 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
7,3518 100m3 Theo HSMT
11 Cát vàng tạo phẳng
148,05 m3 Theo HSMT
12 Rải nilon tái sinh 2 lớp
2.906,84 m2 Theo HSMT
13 Ván khuôn gỗ nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy và kết cấu bê tông tương tự
3,0376 100m2 Theo HSMT
14 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB30
587,13 m3 Theo HSMT
15 Cắt mạch khe co
46,753 10m Theo HSMT
16 Chèn nhựa khe co
467,53 m Theo HSMT
17 Cắt mạch khe giãn
25,918 10m Theo HSMT
18 Chèn nhựa khe giãn
259,18 m Theo HSMT
19 Đào bùn lỏng trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
479,18 m3 Theo HSMT
20 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
4,7918 100m3 Theo HSMT
21 Vận chuyển đất 5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
4,7918 100m3/1km Theo HSMT
22 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
24,74 100m Theo HSMT
23 Thi công phên nứa
178,13 m2 Theo HSMT
24 Bơm nước thi công kè
10 ca Theo HSMT
25 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
80,685 100m Theo HSMT
26 Đắp bờ bao bằng thủ công
287,6 m3 Theo HSMT
27 Đào xúc đất thanh thải bờ bao - Cấp đất II
278,6 1m3 Theo HSMT
28 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
2,786 100m3 Theo HSMT
29 Vận chuyển đất 5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
2,786 100m3/1km Theo HSMT
30 Cát đệm móng
10,06 m3 Theo HSMT
31 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
19,36 m3 Theo HSMT
32 Rải nilon tái sinh 2 lớp
129,1 m2 Theo HSMT
33 Ván khuôn đáy kè
0,5774 100m2 Theo HSMT
34 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
25,82 m3 Theo HSMT
35 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, chiều cao ≤200m, vữa XM M100, PCB30
175 m3 Theo HSMT
36 Bốc xếp lên gạch xây các loại bằng thủ công
96,25 1000v Theo HSMT
37 Vận chuyển gạch xây các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
29,6265 10 tấn/1km Theo HSMT
38 Bốc xếp xuống gạch xây các loại bằng thủ công
96,25 1000v Theo HSMT
39 Trát tường ngoài, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M100, XM PCB30
437,49 m2 Theo HSMT
40 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,4312 100m2 Theo HSMT
41 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,2726 tấn Theo HSMT
42 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,45 m3 Theo HSMT
43 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
4,53 m3 Theo HSMT
44 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0,63 100m2 Theo HSMT
45 Cọc tiêu bằng nhựa D48
313,36 m Theo HSMT
46 Dán màng phản quang đầu ống nhựa
41,33 m2 Theo HSMT
47 Căng dây trắng đỏ đảm bảo giao thông
1.566,8 m Theo HSMT
48 Gia công hàng rào song sắt.
7,2 m2 Theo HSMT
49 Gia công, lắp dựng cột biển báo
8 1 cột Theo HSMT
50 Gia công, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật 170x60cm
4 cái Theo HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second