Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:16 29/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair of classrooms, 3-storey shops at Vinh Long Primary School
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair of classrooms, 3-storey shops at Vinh Long Primary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:15 09/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:06 29/06/2022
to
15:15 09/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:15 09/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Sẵn sàng huy động, còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy đầm cóc
Sẵn sàng huy động, còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
Sẵn sàng huy động, còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Sẵn sàng huy động, còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Sẵn sàng huy động, còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy mài
Sẵn sàng huy động, còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy hàn
Sẵn sàng huy động, còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
Sẵn sàng huy động, còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy đào
Sẵn sàng huy động, còn sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Sẵn sàng huy động, còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
9,7097 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
2 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
10,2516 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
3 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện cũ
12 công Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
4 Tháo dỡ ống thoát nước mái cũ
3 công Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
5 Phá lớp vữa trát tường sê nô
80,458 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
6 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần sê nô
15,5 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
7 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
15,5 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
8 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
56,688 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
9 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
146,59 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
10 Tháo tấm lợp tôn
2,9814 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
11 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0,8222 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
12 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
2,6599 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
13 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường chân mái, xây tạo dốc tường thu hồi , chiều dày
6,5893 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
14 Trát sê nô, tường chân mái, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
135,7284 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
15 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,8222 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
16 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,8222 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
17 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu mái hành lang và sê nô, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
145,6 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
18 Chống thấm mái bằng màng tự dính
182,57 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
19 Sản xuất lắp đặt cầu chắn rác
10 cái Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
20 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6 m, đường kính ống d=89mm
0,996 100m Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
21 Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút d=89mm
10 cái Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
22 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2,9814 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
23 Quét vôi các kết cấu - 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
192,4164 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
24 Phá lớp vữa trát granito bậc cầu thang
3,5 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
25 Láng granitô cầu thang
3,5 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
26 Vệ sinh ráp đánh bóng granito
52,961 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
27 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
22,295 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
28 Sơn sắt thép, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
22,295 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
29 Sản xuất lắp dựng con tiện lan can hành lang
117 con Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
30 Lắp dựng con tiện lan can hành lang
117 cái Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
31 Tháo dỡ cửa
196,656 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
32 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
279,3 m Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
33 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
1,3965 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
34 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
41,895 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
35 Cửa nhôm hệ kính 6.8 ly
93,6 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
36 Phụ kiện cửa nhôm hệ (bản lề tay nắm)
42 bộ Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
37 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn hoa sắt
307,38 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
38 Sơn sắt thép, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
307,38 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
39 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
206,112 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
40 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ, khuôn cửa
41,577 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
41 Sơn kết cấu gỗ - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
247,689 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
42 Thay nẹp cửa bị hỏng
55 m Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
43 Bào dạo sửa chữa cửa cũ
35 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
44 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
1.072,701 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
45 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt chớp bê tông cầu thang, mi cửa phía sau
108,3952 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
46 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
245 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
47 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
245 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
48 Quét vôi trần nhà 03 nước
1.426,0962 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
49 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
523,5124 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT
50 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
523,5124 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và theo Chương V HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second