Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:07 11/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing auxiliary items of Ly Hoc - Lien Am Secondary School (point of Ly Hoc School)
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan: Repair of auxiliary items Ly Hoc - Lien Am Secondary School (Ly Hoc School)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 21/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:02 11/07/2022
to
15:00 21/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 21/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
2
Máy đầm dùi 1,5Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
2
3
Máy đầm bàn 1Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
2
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay-0,62Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép 5Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
6
Máy hàn 23Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
9
Máy trộn vữa 80L
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
10
Ô tô 5T
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện trong và ngoài nhà
10 công Chương V của E - HSMT
2 Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao
210 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
3 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
1,2215 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
4 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
52,2 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
5 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
18 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
6 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kích, gỗ kính, thạch cao
42,664 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
7 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
289,5636 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
8 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp chân tường trong nhà
10,8192 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
9 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
704,3458 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
10 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
439,9336 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
11 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông
53,0048 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
12 Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
326,7736 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
13 Phá lớp vữa trát tường seno, tường thu hồi
51,771 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
14 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
358,8038 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
15 Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
345,677 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
16 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
149,898 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
17 Trát trần, vữa XM M75
290,0356 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
18 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch 600x600, vữa XM M75
289,5636 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
19 Ốp chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột bằng gạch 120x600
10,8192 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
20 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
358,8038 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
21 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
198,4852 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
22 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
557,289 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
23 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn chống thấm, 2 nước
640,1302 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
24 Công tác vệ sinh, đánh bóng, quét dầu bóng granito tam cấp
12,492 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
25 Công tác khò dán giấy dầu chống thấm sàn mái
378,5446 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
26 Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
378,5446 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
27 Gia công xà gồ thép mạ kẽm
0,9835 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
28 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,9835 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
29 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2,7138 100m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
30 Gia công lắp dựng tôn úp nóc
47,6 m Chương V của E - HSMT
31 Cửa đi 2 cánh mở xoay nhôm kính xingfa loại thường, kính an toàn 6.38mm
28,8 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
32 Phụ kiện cửa đi 2 cánh mở xoay, nhôm kính xingfa loại thường
10 bộ Chương V của E - HSMT
33 Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở xoay nhôm kính xingfa loại thường, kính an toàn 6.38mm (đã bao gồm phụ kiện)
18 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
34 Vách kính cố định, nhôm kính xingfa loại thường, kính an toàn 6.38mm
5,4 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
35 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
96,016 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
36 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
18 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
37 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 10Ampe
4 cái Chương V của E - HSMT
38 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 30Ampe
1 cái Chương V của E - HSMT
39 Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
8 cái Chương V của E - HSMT
40 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
18 cái Chương V của E - HSMT
41 Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp
4 hộp Chương V của E - HSMT
42 Dây diện CU/PVC/PVC 2x1.5mm2
200 m Chương V của E - HSMT
43 Dây diện CU/PVC/PVC 2x2.5mm2
120 m Chương V của E - HSMT
44 Dây diện CU/PVC/PVC 2x4mm2
50 m Chương V của E - HSMT
45 Ống ghen D16
300 m Chương V của E - HSMT
46 Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
4 cái Chương V của E - HSMT
47 Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt treo tường
12 cái Chương V của E - HSMT
48 Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
16 bộ Chương V của E - HSMT
49 Lắp đặt đèn ốp trần D300
6 bộ Chương V của E - HSMT
50 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
15,939 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second