Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:54 12/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Civil Works
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Research and development of the Center for Disease Control
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Funding for concentrated procurement and repair of the province in 2022 At Decision No. 2927/QD-UBND dated December 22, 2021 of the Chairman of the Provincial People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
13:00 27/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:46 12/07/2022
to
13:00 27/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
13:00 27/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
- dung tích : 250 lít
1
1
Máy trộn bê tông
- dung tích : 250 lít
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
- dung tích: 150 lít
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
- dung tích: 150 lít
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông loại đầm dùi
– công suất 1,5 kW
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông loại đầm dùi
– công suất 1,5 kW
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông loại đầm bàn
– công suất 1 kW
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông loại đầm bàn
– công suất 1 kW
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
– trong lượng 70kg
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
– trong lượng 70kg
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
– công suất 5kW
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
– công suất 5kW
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá
– công suất 1,7kW
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá
– công suất 1,7kW
1
8
Máy biến thế hàn xoay chiều
– công suất 23 kW
1
8
Máy biến thế hàn xoay chiều
– công suất 23 kW
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
– công suất 1,5 kW
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
– công suất 1,5 kW
1
10
Máy Kinh vĩ hoặc thủy bình (*)
Đối với các thiết bị được đánh dấu (*) phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
10
Máy Kinh vĩ hoặc thủy bình (*)
Đối với các thiết bị được đánh dấu (*) phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
11
Cần cẩu bánh xích
- sức nâng: 10 T (*). Đối với các thiết bị được đánh dấu (*) phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
11
Cần cẩu bánh xích
- sức nâng: 10 T (*). Đối với các thiết bị được đánh dấu (*) phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
12
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel
- năng suất: 600 m3/h
1
12
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel
- năng suất: 600 m3/h
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
3,12 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
2 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,0813 100m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
3 Cao su lót chống mất nước
91,265 m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
4 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,1265 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
5 Xoa nền sân bê tông
91,265 m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
6 Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤10cm
20,9 m  Chương V của E-HSMT
7 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2,4052 100m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
8 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
22,2936 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
9 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
278,67 m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
10 Cao su lót chống mất nước
494,94 m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
11 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
49,494 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
2,9399 tấn  Chương V của E-HSMT
13 Xoa nền sân bê tông
494,94 m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
14 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1,0096 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
15 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4,1722 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
16 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
48,7132 m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
17 Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, có cốt thép
0,8096 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
18 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
55,1528 1m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
19 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,3861 100m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
20 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,0755 100m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
21 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
7,55 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
22 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6,0533 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
23 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
151,3325 m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
24 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
31,226 m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
25 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2,6984 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
26 Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
1,997 100kg  Chương V của E-HSMT
27 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,161 100m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
28 Cao su lót đổ bê tông
52,89 m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
29 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
106 1 cấu kiện  Chương V của E-HSMT
30 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 300mm
0,0673 100m  Chương V của E-HSMT
31 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,1074 100m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
32 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,368 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,4535 tấn  Chương V của E-HSMT
34 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0,264 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
35 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0,2112 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
36 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5,28 m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
37 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
53,68 m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
38 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
1,6848 1m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
39 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,0118 100m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
40 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,0014 100m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
41 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0,144 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
42 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,288 m3  Chương V của E-HSMT
43 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,0384 100m2  Chương V của E-HSMT
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0136 tấn  Chương V của E-HSMT
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,0184 tấn  Chương V của E-HSMT
46 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0,2588 tấn  Chương V của E-HSMT
47 Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0,2588 tấn  Chương V của E-HSMT
48 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,4026 tấn  Chương V của E-HSMT
49 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,4026 tấn  Chương V của E-HSMT
50 Bulong fi14 L=200
16 cái  Chương V của E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second