Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:27 14/07/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Head office of Dai Loc District Party Committee
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Đại Lộc. Địa chỉ: 15 Hùng Vương, TT. ái Nghĩa, Đại Lộc, Quảng Nam; Số điện thoại: 02353747112; Đại diện chủ đầu tư: Ban Quản lý dự án và Trật tự xây dựng huyện Đại Lộc; Địa chỉ: Thị trấn Ái Nghĩa, huyện Đại Lộc, tỉnh Quảng Nam. Số điện thoại: 02353865659, số fax: 02353865659
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Head office of Dai Loc District Party Committee
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget and Dai Loc district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:15 02/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
180 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:06 13/07/2022
to
16:15 02/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:15 02/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One billion dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ép cọc ≥ 200T
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn và kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Cần cẩu ≥ 16T
Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực kèm theo
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3
Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực kèm theo
1
4
Máy đào
Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực kèm theo
1
5
Xe tải tự đổ ≥ 5T
Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực kèm theo
2
6
Máy vận thăng lồng ≥ 3T
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn và kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
7
Máy vận thăng ≥ 0,8T
Hoạt động tốt kèm theo hóa đơn và kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
8
Máy ủi ≥110CV
Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực kèm theo
1
9
Máy lu tĩnh ≥ 10T
.Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực kèm theo
1
10
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T
Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực kèm theo
1
11
Máy san ≥110CV
Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực kèm theo
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 Lít
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn
4
13
Máy phát điện ≥ 60KVA
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn
1
14
Ô tô tưới nước ≥3m3
Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
145,575 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
14,558 100m2 nt
3 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK
4,048 tấn nt
4 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
11,572 tấn nt
5 Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 200T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 30x30cm - Cấp đất I (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
16,175 100m nt
6 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
2,263 tấn nt
7 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
2,263 tấn nt
8 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1,88 100m3 nt
9 Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph - Trên cạn
5,607 m3 nt
10 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
34,762 m3 nt
11 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, Xe bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
148,926 m3 nt
12 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
9,105 100m2 nt
13 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
3,265 tấn nt
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
15,992 tấn nt
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
3,343 tấn nt
16 Xây móng bò nền ram dốcvbằng gạch không nung 5,5x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2,508 m3 nt
17 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
8,207 100m3 nt
18 Đất mua
498,573 m3 nt
19 Vận chuyển phế thải đi đổ bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0,056 100m3 nt
20 Vận chuyển phế thải đi đổ 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T
0,056 100m3/1km nt
21 Vận chuyển phế thải đi đổ 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T
0,056 100m3/1km nt
22 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
103,299 m3 nt
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
28,988 m3 nt
24 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao
55,022 m3 nt
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
7,636 tấn nt
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK
3,291 tấn nt
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
6,179 tấn nt
28 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
8,153 100m2 nt
29 Bê tông xà dầm, xe bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
241,692 m3 nt
30 Bê tông xà dầm, xe bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 dùng phụ gia chống thấm
25,219 m3 nt
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK
5,691 tấn nt
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
24,046 tấn nt
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
19,421 tấn nt
34 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
18,967 100m2 nt
35 Bê tông sàn mái, xe bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
180,035 m3 nt
36 Bê tông sàn mái, xe bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 có phụ gia chống thấm
253,627 m3 nt
37 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
34,607 100m2 nt
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK
6,842 tấn nt
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >=10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
47,953 tấn nt
40 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 300, độ sụt 2-4cm, PCB40.
9,76 m3 nt
41 Ván khuôn cầu thang thường (ván khuôn thép)
1,017 100m2 nt
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK
0,402 tấn nt
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >=10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,202 tấn nt
44 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bổ trụ, giằng tường, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
41,92 m3 nt
45 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
7,845 100m2 nt
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK
1,415 tấn nt
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5,019 tấn nt
48 Bê tông sàn mái giật cấp, xe bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
21,952 m3 nt
49 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
1,137 100m2 nt
50 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >=10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,428 tấn nt

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CP TÂM GIAO as follows:

  • Has relationships with 338 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.41%, Construction 72.70%, Consulting 11.70%, Non-consulting 3.19%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,470,950,974,983 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,390,970,472,604 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.44%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 189

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second