Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:33 22/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Headquarters of cultural house in Ben San hamlet, Phuoc Thien commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
UBND xã Phước Thiền. Địa chỉ: Xã Phước Thiền, huyện Nhơn Trạch, tỉnh Đồng Nai
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the plan to select the construction contractor
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 02/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:28 22/07/2022
to
14:00 02/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 02/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
1
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
2
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc máy kinh vĩ điện tử
Sử dụng tốt (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
2
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc máy kinh vĩ điện tử
Sử dụng tốt (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
3
Xe máy đào
Sử dụng tốt, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3 (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
3
Xe máy đào
Sử dụng tốt, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3 (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
4
Xe ô tô tự đổ
Sử dụng tốt, tải trọng chuyên chở ≥ 5 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
4
Xe ô tô tự đổ
Sử dụng tốt, tải trọng chuyên chở ≥ 5 tấn (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn thời hạn)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy cắt gạch
Hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy cắt gạch
Hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy cắt sắt
Hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy cắt sắt
Hoạt động tốt
2
11
Máy hàn
Hoạt động tốt
2
11
Máy hàn
Hoạt động tốt
2
12
Máy khoan
Hoạt động tốt
2
12
Máy khoan
Hoạt động tốt
2
13
Máy mài
Hoạt động tốt
1
13
Máy mài
Hoạt động tốt
1
14
Máy bơm nước
Hoạt động tốt
1
14
Máy bơm nước
Hoạt động tốt
1
15
Máy phát điện
Hoạt động tốt
1
15
Máy phát điện
Hoạt động tốt
1
16
Ván khuôn (m2)
Sử dụng tốt
200
16
Ván khuôn (m2)
Sử dụng tốt
200
17
Dàn giáo (bộ)
Sử dụng tốt
100
17
Dàn giáo (bộ)
Sử dụng tốt
100

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,47 100m3 Theo Chương V
2 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
4,032 m3 Theo Chương V
3 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,17 100m3 Theo Chương V
4 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
4,48 m3 Theo Chương V
5 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,154 100m2 Theo Chương V
6 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,294 tấn Theo Chương V
7 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
7,056 m3 Theo Chương V
8 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,69 100m2 Theo Chương V
9 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột tròn, đa giác
0,066 100m2 Theo Chương V
10 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,108 tấn Theo Chương V
11 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,543 tấn Theo Chương V
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
3,943 m3 Theo Chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,189 100m2 Theo Chương V
14 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,262 tấn Theo Chương V
15 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,425 tấn Theo Chương V
16 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
10,358 m3 Theo Chương V
17 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,205 100m2 Theo Chương V
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,141 tấn Theo Chương V
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,113 tấn Theo Chương V
20 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
1,324 m3 Theo Chương V
21 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,145 100m2 Theo Chương V
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
0,177 tấn Theo Chương V
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
1,16 m3 Theo Chương V
24 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (19x19x39)cm, chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao
42,371 m3 Theo Chương V
25 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x19x39)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao
5,02 m3 Theo Chương V
26 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
261,717 m2 Theo Chương V
27 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
249,13 m2 Theo Chương V
28 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
6,575 m2 Theo Chương V
29 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 100
14,5 m2 Theo Chương V
30 Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75
6,88 m2 Theo Chương V
31 Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 2cm vữa M100
13,9 m2 Theo Chương V
32 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 100
94,305 m Theo Chương V
33 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
59,684 m3 Theo Chương V
34 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
19,802 m3 Theo Chương V
35 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
9,242 m3 Theo Chương V
36 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ
0,16 tấn Theo Chương V
37 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ
0,16 tấn Theo Chương V
38 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,075 tấn Theo Chương V
39 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,075 tấn Theo Chương V
40 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
1,163 100m2 Theo Chương V
41 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài
1,132 100m2 Theo Chương V
42 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
0,66 m3 Theo Chương V
43 Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây các bộ phận kết cấu khác, chiều cao
1,238 m3 Theo Chương V
44 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch
25,5 m2 Theo Chương V
45 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch
8,915 m2 Theo Chương V
46 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài
233,336 m2 Theo Chương V
47 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong
249,13 m2 Theo Chương V
48 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
27,955 m2 Theo Chương V
49 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
261,315 m2 Theo Chương V
50 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
249,13 m2 Theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second