Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:00 28/07/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road in Lien Son commune, Lap Thach district. Route: From DT.307 (NVH of Da Trang village) to the cultural house of Hong Phong village
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liễn Sơn Địa chỉ: Xã Liễn Sơn, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc. Số điện thoại: 02113 831 114 Số fax: Địa chỉ e-mail: [email protected]
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road in Lien Son commune, Lap Thach district. Route: From DT.307 (NVH of Da Trang village) to the cultural house of Hong Phong village
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget, support budget and investors mobilized from other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:21 28/07/2022
to
08:00 08/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 08/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
70.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
2
Đầm dùi
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
3
Máy cắt uốn sắt thép
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
4
Máy hàn
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
6
Máy đào đất
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
8
Máy ủi
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép 8-10T
Các thông tin thiết bị của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê phải có các tài liệu chứng minh một trong các tài liệu (Đăng ký thiết bị; Hóa đơn; Kiểm định ….. hoặc các tài liệp hợp pháp khác)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ Kết cấu bê tông
685,13 m3
2 Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất IV vận chuyển ra bãi thải
6,8513 100m3
3 Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất I (Vận chuyển ra bãi thải)
14,3626 100m3
4 Đào nền đường, đánh cấp (Vận chuyển ra bãi thải) - Cấp đất II
11,6205 100m3
5 Đào rãnh - Cấp đất III
5,1776 100m3
6 Đào móng - Cấp đất III
17,5268 100m3
7 Vận chuyển đất ra bãi thải- Cấp đất III
11,3522 100m3
8 Vận chuyển đất nội bộ - Cấp đất III
12,8279 100m3
9 Mua đất Đất đắp K95 (bao gồm vận chuyển)
3.510,8654 m3
10 Mua đất Đất đắp K98 ( bao gồm vận chuyển)
2.237,5489 m3
11 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
33,98 100m3
12 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
15,9415 100m3
13 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
9,6974 100m3
14 Vải bạt xác rắn
53,8746 100m2
15 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
8,2925 100m2
16 Bê tông M250, đá 2x4,
1.077,49 m3
17 Thi công khe co (Khe co không cốt thép)
836 m
18 Thi công khe giãn (Khe giãn không cốt thép)
137,5 m
19 Khe dọc
1.057,59 m
20 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
76,56 m3
21 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2,61 100m2
22 Bê tông M150, đá 2x4,
114,84 m3
23 Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch bê tông đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75,
153,12 m3
24 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75,
696 m2
25 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
8,7 100m2
26 Bê tông mũ bê tông M200, đá 1x2,
75,69 m3
27 Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
4,176 100m2
28 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ĐK ≤10mm
6,5337 tấn
29 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ĐK >10mm
3,4626 tấn
30 Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2,
78,3 m3
31 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
870 1cấu kiện
32 Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
78,2 m3
33 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
42,34 m3
34 Đào rãnh - Cấp đất II vận chuyển ra bãi thải
18,62 1m3
35 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
1,862 m3
36 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,057 100m2
37 Bê tông rãnh, bê tông M150, đá 2x4,
2,793 m3
38 Ván khuôn tường thẳng
0,513 100m2
39 Bê tông tường , M250, đá 1x2,
6,099 m3
40 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn
0,0969 100m2
41 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ĐK ≤10mm
0,1704 tấn
42 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ĐK >10mm
0,0891 tấn
43 Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2,
1,995 m3
44 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
19 1cấu kiện
45 Đào móng - Cấp đất II (vận chuyển ra bãi thải)
1,1426 100m3
46 Mua đất Đất đắp K95 (gồm cước vận chuyển)
0,9575 100m3
47 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,7003 100m3
48 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
9,3 m3
49 Xây móng bằng đá hộc vữa XM M100,
13,97 m3
50 Xây tường cánh, đầu cầu bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100,
39,2 m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second