Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:33 29/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Solidify the irrigation canal at Duyen Ha irrigation pumping station
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
UBND xã Phú Phúc, địa chỉ: Xã Phú Phúc, huyện Lý Nhân, tỉnh Hà Nam
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Solidify the irrigation canal at Duyen Ha irrigation pumping station
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:45 09/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:57 29/07/2022
to
10:45 09/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:45 09/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
110.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm dùi
≥ 1,5 kw
1
1
Đầm dùi
≥ 1,5 kw
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1,5 kw
3
2
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1,5 kw
3
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
≥ 70 kg
3
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
≥ 70 kg
3
4
Máy hàn điện
≥ 20 kw
2
4
Máy hàn điện
≥ 20 kw
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
3
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
3
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150 lít
1
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150 lít
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép
≥ 3 kw
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép
≥ 3 kw
1
8
Ô tô tải tự đổ
≥ 5,0 tấn
3
8
Ô tô tải tự đổ
≥ 5,0 tấn
3
9
Máy ủi
≤ 110Cv
2
9
Máy ủi
≤ 110Cv
2
10
Máy xúc (đào)
Gầu ≤ 1,25m3
2
10
Máy xúc (đào)
Gầu ≤ 1,25m3
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng
6,2328 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
704,83 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
21,8662 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Mua vật liệu để đắp (đá lẫn đất)
1.794,29 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
7,8275 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
7,8275 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
76,87 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
269,34 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1,7956 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
25,02 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Xây gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
606,36 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Nilông lót
1.795,59 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.534,51 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.380,76 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
94,5 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
7,6203 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
5,6099 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
3,4181 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
4,5122 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
3,4295 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,19 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,0123 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,0068 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
1 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
0,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
0,46 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
0,09 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
0,06 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,021 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,0432 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,0168 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,009 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0013 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0023 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0115 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,0308 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Gia công kết cấu thép dạng bình, bể, thùng tháp dạng hình vuông, hình chữ nhật.Thành bình bể
0,1663 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp đặt cánh van
1 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
2,3 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Máy vít V1
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Bu Lông
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0,0008 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Nilông lót
0,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85 (Đắp đập tạm)
1,2623 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng
1,5832 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
272,88 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
5,3811 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1,2745 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Mua vật liệu để đắp (đá lẫn đất)
712,51 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
4,1889 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 57

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second