Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 20:26 09/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Rural roads from the inter-commune trunk road to the Doc Vang river in Que Son village, Tan Uoc commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Rural roads from the inter-commune trunk road to the Doc Vang river in Que Son village, Tan Uoc commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Bio-funded, commune budget and other sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
20:30 19/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
20:21 09/08/2022
to
20:30 19/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
20:30 19/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ > 5T
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe + giấy phép kinh doanh vận tải bằng xe ô tô
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
4
Đầm cóc
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
5
Máy đào (máy xúc) >=0,25m3
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
6
Máy đầm (máy lu) >=10T
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
7
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
8
Máy hàn
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
9
Máy bơm nước
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công
0,331 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3
2,98 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
3,311 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
3,311 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,921 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
8,285 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Mua đất đắp nền đường
1.040,199 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
4,11 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
64,857 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
5,837 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2,017 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Mua đất đắp móng kè K95
227,966 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1,229 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
5,257 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
5,257 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Đệm cát đen
45,65 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
182,62 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
237,27 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
44,7 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Vải địa kỹ thuật bọc đầu ống
0,374 100m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Ống nhựa thoát nước PVC D600
81,83 m Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
122,164 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
10,995 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2,801 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Mua đất đắp móng mương K95
316,468 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
3,869 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
8,348 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
8,348 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Đệm cát đen
72,64 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
290,55 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
375,96 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
277,6 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
893,69 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
110,55 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Vải địa kỹ thuật bọc đầu ống
0,278 100m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 Ống nhựa thoát nước PVC D600
60,73 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính
0,022 tấn Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0,047 tấn Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,017 100m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,5 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
2 1 cấu kiện Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
12,071 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,086 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,103 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,103 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,105 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
6 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
26,16 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
24,3 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
0,19 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Ước as follows:

  • Has relationships with 11 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,930,967,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,732,485,779 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.46%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 64

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second