Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:18 10/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading BTXM on roads and infield ditches from the inter-commune road to Doi Lang pump station, channel 7, Nghia Trung commune, Viet Yen district, Bac Giang province
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 20/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:05 10/08/2022
to
16:00 20/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 20/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Đầm dùi
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy đào
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy đầm bàn
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Máy ủi
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào hữu cơ, đánh cấp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
9,9706 100m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
2 Đào nền, đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
1,2957 100m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
3 Đào rãnh, chiều rộng rãnh
0,1279 100m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
4 Mua đất cấp 3 để đắp nền
2.111,4276 m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
5 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
19,9809 100m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
10,0985 100m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
7 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới loại II
3,091 100m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
8 Rải ni lông chống mất nước bê tông (hệ số NC 0,5)
19,6087 100m2 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
9 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
2,5974 100m2 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
10 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
387,81 m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
11 Gỗ làm khe giãn
0,117 m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
12 Nhựa đường làm khe co giãn
211,422 kg Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
13 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,5191 100m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
14 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,1557 100m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
15 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
4,65 m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
16 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
26,01 m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
17 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,2491 100m2 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
18 Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
22,51 m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
19 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
75,94 m2 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
20 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,258 100m2 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0763 tấn Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0343 tấn Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
2,7 m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
24 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,5097 tấn Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
25 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,3712 100m2 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
26 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
4,36 m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
27 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
25 1 cấu kiện Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
28 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4,04 m3 Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 64

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second