Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:15 11/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Roads from Nguyen Huu Thuyen to Vuc Quynh
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Roads from Nguyen Huu Thuyen to Vuc Quynh
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
City budget, ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 18/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:10 11/08/2022
to
16:30 18/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 18/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích
Dung tích gầu >= 0,50 m3, Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận ATKT và BVMT theo quy định
1
2
Ô tô vận tải thùng
Trọng tải >=7 T. Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận ATKT và BVMT theo quy định
2
3
Máy lu rung tự hành
Công suất >= 16 T. Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành
Công suất >= 8,5 T. Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích: 250 lít. Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
Công suất: 1,0 kW
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
8
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm
năng suất >= 130CV
1
9
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt,
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bốc phong hóa bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
6,7965 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
2,0094 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
6,7965 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
4 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
6,7965 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
5 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất II
6,7965 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
6 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (Tận dụng từ đất đào nền)
2,1782 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
7 Lu tăng cường nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
3,675 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
8 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
4,089 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
9 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
459,63 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
10 Rải 01 lớp bạt sọc
27,0369 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
11 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
4,0555 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
12 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1,7699 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
13 Cắt khe co giãn
51,305 10m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
14 Sản xuất thanh truyền lực khe co, khe giãn
1,2672 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
15 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
370,84 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
16 Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
155 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
17 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang
4 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
18 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,4446 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
19 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,3149 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
20 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0,1297 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
21 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0,1297 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
22 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
0,1297 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
23 Bê tông ống cống hình hộp SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,18 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ống xi phông, ống xoắn, ĐK ≤10mm
0,3766 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
25 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,06 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
26 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
4,72 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
27 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
1,65 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
28 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0,6496 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
29 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0,0496 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
30 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,1078 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
31 Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách: 1000x1000mm
12 mối nối Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
32 Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1,0m - Quy cách ống: 500x500mm
14 1 đoạn cống Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
33 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
1,76 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
34 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng đá hộc
0,88 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
35 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,73 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,078 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
37 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0,1929 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
38 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
13,89 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
39 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,7812 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
40 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,483 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 
41 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
105 1cấu kiện Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt 

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 81

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second