Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 01:12 17/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Urban pavement embellishment, Phon Xuong town, Yen The district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
district budget, town budget and other lawful sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
01:06 17/08/2022
to
08:00 28/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 28/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy cắt thép
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy cắt CNC
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Cần trục hoặc xe nâng hoặc máy có tính năng tương tự
Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Kéo rải căng dây lấy độ võng bằng thủ công kết hợp cơ giới (sử dụng cáp mồi), dây thép, tiết diện
2,6 km/dây Thi công theo thiết kế BVTC đã được duyệt
2 Mua dây cáp nhôm văn xoắn ABC 2x35 - cadisun
1.500 m
3 Mua dây cáp nhôm văn xoắn ABC 2x25 - cadisun
1.100 m
4 Mua, lắp đặt kẹp hãm cáp vặn xoắn KH2x35
28 cái
5 Mua, lắp đặt Móc treo cáp CK6
54 bộ
6 Mua, lắp đặt kẹp treo cáp vặn xoắn KH2x35
29 cái
7 Gia công Đai thép Inox 304
0,012 tấn
8 Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0,012 tấn
9 Mua, lắp đặt Khóa đai
120 cái
10 Vỏ Tủ điện 60A kích thước 400x600x250 + lắp đặt
1 cái
11 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤100A
1 cái
12 Lắp đặt các Khởi động từ 60A
1 cái
13 Lắp đặt các Rơ le thời gian thương hiệu panasonic
1 cái
14 Gia công Inox 304 bề mặt BA( Đai + cột cắm cờ )
1,61 tấn
15 Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
1,61 tấn
16 Cờ Tổ quốc( hoặc cờ Đảng ) bằng vải KT 1200x800
230 cái
17 Bu lông Inox 304 M10 dài 10 & Ecu
920 bộ
18 Bulong Inox 304 M6 & Ecu
230 bộ
19 Lắp dựng Cờ vào cột điện ở độ cao 2,2 mét
230 cái
20 Mica đài loan màu trắng dày 3mm đã bao gồm gia công cắt CNC tạo hình mặt trước logo theo thiết kế, in màu UV 2 lớp lên mặt logo
63 m2
21 Tấm hợp kim nhôm Aluminium, chiều dày tấm 3mm, chiều dày lớp nhôm 0,21mmm đã bao gồm gia công cắt CNC tạo hình mặt sau và chân logo theo thiết kếInox 304 bề mặt BA, gương trắng dày 0.7mm
63 m2
22 Inox 304 bề mặt BA, gương trắng dày 0.7mm
346,5 kg
23 Gia công cắt CNC viền mặt logo bằng Inox 304 dày 0.7mm bản rộng 1.2mm theo thiết kế
63 m2
24 Led Module 3 bóng HT-2835 (nhập khẩu Trung Quốc)
12.600 bóng
25 Đèn led hắt cạnh HT3030-4832(1,5W)
2.520 bóng
26 Công Dán đèn Led 3 mắt , hắt cạnh bằng keo tibon và silicon vào đáy logo theo thiết kế
13.860 bóng
27 Keo tibon
17,5 lọ
28 Keo silicon thương hiệu Apolo
17,5 lọ
29 Lắp đặt Bộ đổi nguồn 12V 33A Meanwell
70 cái
30 Lắp đặt Dây điện cadisun 2x1.0 nối mạch đèn Led 3 mắt
1.400 m
31 Lắp đặt Dây điện cadisun 2x2.5 cấp nguồn từ chân cột lên logo
385 m
32 Ghíp đơn đấu nối nguồn điện từ cáp treo xuống logo
70 cái
33 Tủ điện KT 330x220x110
35 cái
34 Bulong thép M14 x250 & Ecu
140 bộ
35 Gia công khung thép hộp mạ kẽm 20x20x1,4 để liên kết treo logo
0,224 tấn
36 Sơn tỉnh điện màu đen nhám khung thép hộp mạ kẽm
224 kg
37 Khung đai bằng thép V50 x50 x 3 (mm ) liên kết khung logo vào cột điện theo thiết kế
0,091 tấn
38 Sơn tỉnh điện đai thép V5
91 kg
39 Ke + ốc vít 5 liên kết logo vào khung thép hộp
490 bộ
40 Lắp dựng Logo mẫu 1 vào cột điện + lắp dây cấp nguồn+ lắp tủ điện, bộ chuyển đổi nguồn, Atomat, rơle thời gian … ở độ cao 5.2 mét
35 bộ
41 Mica đài loan màu trắng dày 3mm đã bao gồm gia công cắt CNC tạo hình mặt trước logo theo thiết kế, in màu UV 2 lớp lên mặt logo
57,66 m2
42 Tấm hợp kim nhôm Aluminium, chiều dày tấm 3mm, chiều dày lớp nhôm 0,21mmm đã bao gồm gia công cắt CNC tạo hình mặt sau và chân logo theo thiết kế
57,66 m2
43 Inox 304 bề mặt BA, gương trắng dày 0.7mm
317,13 kg
44 Gia công cắt CNC viền mặt logo bằng Inox 304 dày 0.7mm bản rộng 1.2mm theo thiết kế
57,66 m2
45 Led Module 3 bóng HT-2835 (nhập khẩu Trung Quốc)
6.820 modun
46 Đèn led hắt cạnh HT3030-4832(1,5W)
2.232 bóng
47 Dán đèn Led 3 mắt bằng keo tibon và silicon vào đáy logo theo thiết kế
7.936 bóng
48 Keo tibon
15,5 lọ
49 Keo silicon thương hiệu Apolo
15,5 lọ
50 Bộ đổi nguồn 12V 33A Meanwell
62 cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 98

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second