Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:11 22/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure in the land planning area in Van My hamlet, Van Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of technical infrastructure in the land planning area in Van My hamlet, Van Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district in 2022
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Excerpt from the auction of land use rights of the above area
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:30 29/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:06 22/08/2022
to
11:30 29/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:30 29/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
23.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty three million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép 8-10 T
Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn đỏ), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
1
Máy lu bánh thép 8-10 T
Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn đỏ), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
2
Ô tô= >7T
Có đăng ký , đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
2
2
Ô tô= >7T
Có đăng ký , đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
2
3
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3
Có đăng ký , đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
3
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3
Có đăng ký , đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông => 250L
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông => 250L
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
Có hóa đơn đỏ
2
7
Máy đào > 0,83m3
Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn đỏ), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
7
Máy đào > 0,83m3
Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn đỏ), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1
9
Máy hàn điện 23Kw
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1
9
Máy hàn điện 23Kw
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1
10
Máy toàn đạc
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1
10
Máy toàn đạc
Có hóa đơn đỏ
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II, (10%)
126,253 m3 Chương V
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II, (90%)
11,363 100m3 Chương V
3 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường, (10%)
219,507 m3 Chương V
4 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95, (90%)
19,756 100m3 Chương V
5 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
187,8 m3 Chương V
6 Lớp ni lông lót chống thấm
1.046,4 0.0 Chương V
7 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
28,17 m3 Chương V
8 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14 cm
9,39 100m2 Chương V
9 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0,716 100m2 Chương V
10 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
2,301 m3 Chương V
11 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,207 100m3 Chương V
12 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95, (80%)
0,727 100m3 Chương V
13 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95, (20%)
0,182 100m3 Chương V
14 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
10,86 m3 Chương V
15 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
32,58 m3 Chương V
16 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
16,32 m3 Chương V
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
8,88 m3 Chương V
18 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt cầu, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
18,76 m3 Chương V
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,183 tấn Chương V
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,618 tấn Chương V
21 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, đường kính cốt thép
0,67 tấn Chương V
22 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, đường kính cốt thép
1,079 tấn Chương V
23 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,592 100m2 Chương V
24 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày
1,088 100m2 Chương V
25 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,592 100m2 Chương V
26 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,79 100m2 Chương V
27 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
2,87 m3 Chương V
28 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
15,535 m3 Chương V
29 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,398 100m3 Chương V
30 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85, (10%)
0,365 100m3 Chương V
31 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường, (90%)
145,904 m3 Chương V
32 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95, (70%)
1,567 100m3 Chương V
33 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95, (20%)
0,392 100m3 Chương V
34 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
35,81 m3 Chương V
35 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
53,72 m3 Chương V
36 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
62,77 m3 Chương V
37 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
44,15 m3 Chương V
38 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép
4,05 tấn Chương V
39 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
4,548 tấn Chương V
40 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,595 100m2 Chương V
41 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày
7,944 100m2 Chương V
42 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1,84 100m2 Chương V
43 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
319 cấu kiện Chương V
44 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
10,01 m2 Chương V
45 Đất đắp công trình (bao gồm chi phí vận chuyển đến chân công trình)
2.791,55 m3 Chương V
46 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
13,157 100m3 Chương V
47 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
13,157 100m3/1km Chương V
48 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,115 100m3 Chương V
49 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,115 100m3/1km Chương V
50 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,029 100m3 Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second