Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:53 24/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Workhouse of the Commune Police and Tam Da Commune Unions
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Working house of Commune Police and Tam Da commune unions
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The city's public investment capital is decentralized to the district
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 03/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:48 24/08/2022
to
15:00 03/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 03/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
1
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
2
Máy đào gầu
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
2
Máy đào gầu
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5,0 kW
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5,0 kW
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
2
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
2
5
Máy đầm bàn 1Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
2
5
Máy đầm bàn 1Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay-0,62Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay-0,62Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
7
Máy hàn 23Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
7
Máy hàn 23Kw
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay trọng lượng 70 kg
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay trọng lượng 70 kg
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
10
Máy trộn vữa 80L
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
10
Máy trộn vữa 80L
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
11
Ô tô 5T
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1
11
Ô tô 5T
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dựng
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo tấm lợp tôn
1,0563 100m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
2 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0,4794 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
3 Tháo dỡ trần
77,9264 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
8,1973 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
5 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
63,9 m Chương V của E - HSMT
6 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
22,995 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
7 Phá dỡ hoa sẳt cửa sổ
14,355 m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
8 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
7,0798 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
9 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
30,7197 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
10 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô - 5,0T
37,7995 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
11 Tháo tấm lợp tôn
0,382 100m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
12 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ, cột thép
0,5 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
13 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
5,177 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
14 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô - 5,0T
5,177 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
15 Đào móng công trình đất cấp II
1,441 100m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
16 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp II
103,2345 100m Chương V của E - HSMT
17 Cát đen phủ đầu cọc
12,745 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
18 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,1256 100m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
13,3733 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,4552 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,8467 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
2,2173 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cổ cột, đường kính cốt thép
0,0672 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
24 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cổ cột, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0,6156 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
25 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,5255 100m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 250
49,2449 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
27 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,1663 100m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
28 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ cột, tiết diện cột
1,0455 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
29 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
23,509 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
30 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,2701 100m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà giằng chống thấm, đường kính cốt thép
0,0827 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng chống thấm, đường kính cốt thép
0,2181 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
33 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mái dốc tam cấp, đường kính cốt thép
0,1343 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
34 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng chống thấm, đá 1x2, mác 250
6,8017 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
35 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mái dốc tam cấp, đá 1x2, mác 250
3,4533 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
36 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,8149 100m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
37 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95(Hệ số cát san lấp 1.22)
0,8096 100m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
38 Rải nilon làm móng công trình
1,2773 100m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
39 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
12,1645 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
40 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,6261 100m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
41 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
1,0944 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
42 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,1279 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
43 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,4971 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
44 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao
1,4414 100m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
45 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
9,0606 m3 Chương V của E - HSMT
46 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,6301 100m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
47 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
2,9019 100m2 Chương V của E - HSMT
48 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,6548 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
49 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
3,8278 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT
50 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
5,3311 tấn Chương V của E - HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 63

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second