Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 07:37 26/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Moving the 0.4kV power line after the Giai Le 1 substations; Giai Le 3; Phu Lieu 1 and Phu Lieu 2
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Planning and Construction Project Relocating 0.4kV power line after Giai Le 1 substations; Giai Le 3; Phu Lieu 1 and Phu Lieu 2
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:50 05/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:32 26/08/2022
to
07:50 05/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:50 05/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
18,833 1m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
6,602 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,324 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
0,072 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,116 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
6,825 1m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
3,094 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,104 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
0,034 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,035 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Cột PC.I-8,5-190-4,3
13 Cột Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột
13 cột Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Công tác cột bê tông bốc dỡ bằng thủ công
9,88 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Công tác cột bê tông vận chuyển bằng thủ công cự ly
0,988 tấn/km Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Sắt thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
239,4 kg Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Lắp đặt xà, loại cột néo, trọng lượng xà 50kg
9 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 bulol M18x250
36 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Sắt thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
26,72 kg Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Lắp đặt xà, loại cột néo, trọng lượng xà 50kg
1 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 bulol M18x250
4 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Sắt thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
47,88 kg Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Lắp đặt xà, loại cột néo, trọng lượng xà 25kg
2 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 bulol M18x250
8 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Sắt thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
85,775 kg Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Bulol M14x45
5 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Dây Al/PVC 1x70mm2
40 m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Đầu cốt AM 70
5 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Ghíp AM-3 bulong 25-150
5 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Ống nhựa xoắn HPDE phí 32/25
15 m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Ép đầu cốt. Tiết diện cáp
0,5 10 đầu cốt Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Lắp dựng tiếp địa cột điện, ĐK fi 12-14mm
0,128 100kg Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa dài L=2.5m xuống đất, cấp đất loại II
0,5 10 cọc Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Dây Vặn xoắn AL/XLPE-4x50 mm2
340,188 m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn. Loại cáp
0,34 km/dây Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Đai thép
76 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 khoá đai
76 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Kẹp xiết 25-120
24 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Mã ốp ϕ 20
3 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Biển tên cột và biển an toàn
22 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Lắp biển tên cột và an toàn. Chiều cao lắp đặt
22 1 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Ghíp A3BL 25-150
16 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Dây sau công tơ Cu/XLPE/PVC -2x4mm2
140 m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Rải căng dây lấy độ võng bằng thủ công. Dây đồng (M), tiết diện dây
0,14 1km/1 dây Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Hộp chia điện (Chiều cao ≥ 400mm, chiều rộng ≥ 280mm, chiều sâu ≥ 135mm)
11 hộp Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Dây dẫn AL/XLPE-4x50 mm2 lắp hộp chia điện
38,5 m Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn. Loại cáp
0,039 km/dây Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Ghíp GN2
88 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Đầu cốt AM 50 (bắt cáp vào hộp chia điện)
44 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Ép đầu cốt. Tiết diện cáp
4,4 10 đầu cốt Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Đầu cốt AM 16
8 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 80

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second