Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:37 31/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Hung Nhan Commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Hung Nhan Commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:05 10/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:07 31/08/2022
to
17:05 10/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:05 10/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5kW
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
2
Máy hàn ≥ 23kW
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy kinh vỹ
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy khoan cầm tay
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ kim thu sét
1 công Chương V/ E-HSMT
2 Tháo dỡ úp nóc mái tôn phục vụ công tác lợp bổ sung tôn trục 5-6
9,512 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
3 Tháo dỡ bóng điện, bảng điện trong hội trường và các phòng số 1.2.3.4
3 công Chương V/ E-HSMT
4 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
95,82 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
5 Đục lỗ goong cửa tại 4 bộ cửa sổ S2* thay thế
24 1lỗ Chương V/ E-HSMT
6 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
194,094 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
7 Phá lớp vữa trát tường seno phía trong
59,386 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
8 Đục lớp vữa trát Granito bậc cấp
23,482 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
9 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong phòng 1.2.3.4 cao 1.2m
82,734 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
10 Phá lớp vữa trát tường phía ngoài đầu hồi phía sau
109,116 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
11 Phá lớp vữa trát gờ cửa 04 bộ thay thế
4,928 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
12 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
15,756 m3 Chương V/ E-HSMT
13 cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt cột, trụ phía ngoài
143,24 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
14 cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt cột, trụ trong nhà
30,184 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
15 cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt dầm, trần, chắn nắng, tay vịn lan can hành lang
144,277 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
16 cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt trần seno và ô văng cửa sổ
36,968 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
17 cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt mép cửa
55,704 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
18 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường ngoài
392,659 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
19 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường trong nhà
236,89 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
20 Cạo lớp sơn trên bề mặt hoa sắt cửa sổ
48,84 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
21 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn, vệ sinh cửa cửa gỗ tận dụng
176,28 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
22 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
6,759 100m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
23 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m "theo hình chiếu bằng"
3,741 100m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
24 Trát tường trên mái, dày 2 cm, vữa XM mác 75
59,386 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
25 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3,0 cm, vữa XM M100
194,094 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
26 Dán khò chống thấm mái
233,201 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
27 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ chống thấm tại trục 6
0,396 100m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
28 Xây chèn lỗ goong cửa sổ thay thế S2*
24 lỗ Chương V/ E-HSMT
29 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75 cao 1.2m
82,734 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
30 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
109,116 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
31 Trát gờ cửa sổ S2* thay thế, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
4,928 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
32 Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch tiết diện
82,734 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
33 Thi công tường bằng tấm nhựa loại (1 lớp gồm 2 mặt): 1 lớp trong phòng 1.2.3.4
237,868 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
34 Thi công trần thả bằng tấm nhựa
98,954 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
35 Tháo dỡ, Sửa chữa và thay thế chỉ trần nhựa phòng hội trường loại bản 5cmx5cm và chỉ trần ngăn tường và trần phòng 1.2.3.4
225,836 m Chương V/ E-HSMT
36 Mài đánh bóng, gắn vá, vệ sinh granitô bậc cấp, tay vịn lan can hành lang
56,332 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
37 Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
23,482 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
38 Sơn tường ngoài bằng sơn chống thấm, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
185,77 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
39 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
736,885 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
40 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
267,074 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
41 Quét trang trí đấu trụ cột
18 cái Chương V/ E-HSMT
42 Sơn trang trí lại chữ " ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯNG NHÂN - NHÀ VĂN HÓA "
1 bộ chữ Chương V/ E-HSMT
43 Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
48,84 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
44 Vật liệu cửa "nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính trắng 2 lớp dày 6.38 ly"
7,68 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
45 Sửa chữa và thay thế một số ô kính bị vỡ tại cửa sổ trục C; F
3 cái Chương V/ E-HSMT
46 Khóa cửa đi
13 bộ Chương V/ E-HSMT
47 Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
176,28 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
48 Lắp dựng cửa không có khuôn
88,14 m2 cấu kiện Chương V/ E-HSMT
49 Lắp dựng cửa nhôm kính
7,68 m2 Chương V/ E-HSMT
50 Gia công kim thu sét bằng thép dài 1m
3 cái Chương V/ E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second