Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:53 01/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Thai Hoa Primary School, Lap Thach District. Category: Subject classrooms combined with library, traditional, educational equipment 3 floors 9 rooms
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Civil engineering works: Thai Hoa Primary School, Lap Thach district. Category: Subject classrooms combined with library, traditional, educational equipment 3 floors 9 rooms
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 14/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:45 01/09/2022
to
15:00 14/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 14/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
110.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 lít.
2
2
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 80 lít.
2
3
Máy đầm dùi
công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw.
2
4
Máy đầm bàn
công suất ≥ 1,0 Kw.
2
5
Máy đầm cóc.
50kg
1
6
Máy hàn điện
công suất ≥ 250A.
2
7
Ô tô tải
≥ 6,0 tấn.
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
≥1.5Kw.
1
9
Máy mài
≥1.0Kw.
1
10
Máy bơm nước
≥0,75Kw.
1
11
Máy cắt gạch
≥1,7Kw
1
12
Máy khoan
≥0,5Kw
1
13
Máy phát điện
≥3Kw
1
14
Máy thủy bình
Đo cao
1
15
Máy đào ( Xúc).
≥130W
1
16
Máy vận thăng (0.8T) hoặc tời vật liệu
0.8Tấn
1
17
Loại thiết bị phục vụ công tác thí nghiệm.
Tổ hợp
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng - Cấp đất II + Vận chuyển
598,6464 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào móng băng - Cấp đất II + Vận chuyển
8,5307 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
495,2779 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 2x4
34,9151 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Bê tông nền, M100, đá 2x4
43,314 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2
0,8333 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Xây móng bằng gạch BTXM đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
60,0262 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Xây móng bằng gạch BTXM đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
20,7298 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,468 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3,2157 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
7,7663 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1642 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0503 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,158 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1188 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,6294 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0615 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,2113 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,5198 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
7,136 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,1621 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5,2686 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
12,3415 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
12,0457 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,3302 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2845 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,327 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,0621 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Gia công xà gồ thép
3,0332 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Gia công xà gồ thép bằng thép hộp các loại
0,6984 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3,7316 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
352,452 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
254,79 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
80,848 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
61,618 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
535,008 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
794,637 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
1.406,2065 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
100,388 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
199,3647 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm,, M250, đá 1x2
142,994 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
5,3673 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, M250, đá 1x2
6,887 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
12,1004 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2
23,562 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, M250, đá 1x2
85,7841 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, M250, đá 1x2
145,2759 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Bê tông cầu thang thường, M250, đá 1x2
11,2825 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
12,9694 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTXM 02 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
73,4442 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 53

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second