Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:27 14/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Citizen reception office and Cat Que commune radio station
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Citizen reception office and Cat Que commune radio station
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 24/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:20 14/09/2022
to
10:30 24/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 24/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
24.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng tối đa 7 tấn
Có giấy đăng ký; giấy đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,8m3
Có giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
Sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy hàn
Sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
7
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy bơm nước
Sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy trộn vữa dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 80l
Sử dụng tốt
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 250l
Sử dụng tốt
2
12
Máy đầm cóc
Sử dụng tốt
1
13
Búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
Sử dụng tốt
1
14
Cần trục bánh xích công suất tối thiểu 10 tấn
Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
15
Máy ép cọc lực ép tối thiểu 120 tấn
Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ cửa
15,03 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
4 bộ Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
2 bộ Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
34,078 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
17,0765 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
27,0496 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Tháo dỡ thiết bị điện, nước
1 toàn bộ Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi 7km, đất cấp III
0,5237 100m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
24,1076 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
3,6136 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Phá dỡ nền sân hiện trạng
300 m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi 7km, đất cấp III
0,7272 100m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
1,2796 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
3,7806 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0,12 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
1,5198 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
1,5198 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Ván khuôn cọc, cột
4,4807 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250
37,4829 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I
6,02 100m Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm (vật liệu theo thiết kế)
60 mối nối Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Ép âm cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I
0,33 100m Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại, trên cạn
1,0235 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng 1m, đất cấp II
5,2415 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,4717 100m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Đào đất móng băng, rộng
3,0603 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,2754 100m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,2767 100m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi 7km, đất cấp II
0,5535 100m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,1056 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,1318 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
6,6717 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,4691 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,1826 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
2,6515 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,054 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,3732 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,7628 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,9421 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng
31,1084 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,2671 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
8,3127 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,1274 100m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,039 100m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi 7km, đất cấp II
0,0884 100m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,0098 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,594 m3 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0806 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0794 tấn Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,0295 100m2 Chương V: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 60

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second