Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:33 14/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of classrooms and principal houses of An Vien kindergarten in the center of Noi Thuong village, An Vien commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Viên; bên mời thầu: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dung Phương Anh Việt Nam
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan for selecting contractors for the maintenance and repair of classrooms and principal houses of An Vien kindergarten in the center of Noi Thuong village, An Vien commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Support from the superior budget, the commune budget (from the auction of land use rights and surplus land) and other legal capital sources..
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 24/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:28 14/09/2022
to
15:00 24/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 24/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc đào
Đào xúc
1
2
Máy hàn điện
Hàn sắt thép
1
3
Cần trục ô tô
Cẩu lắp
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông
2
5
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá
Cắt gạch đá
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
Vận chuyển
1
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Cắt uốn sắt thép
1
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
Đầm mặt bê tông
1
10
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
Đầm bê tông
1
11
Máy hàn nhiệt
Hàn ống nước
1
12
Búa phá bê tông
Phá dỡ
1
13
Máy vận thăng lồng
Vận chuyển lên cao
1
14
Máy ép đầu cốt
Ép đầu cốt điện
1
15
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Đầm chặt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
91,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
91,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, (gạch 300x450mm)
91,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Sơn cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
651,428 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Sơn dầm, trần trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
257,1814 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
488,571 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
192,8861 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
162,857 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
64,2954 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
162,857 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
64,2954 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô 5 T cự ly 2000 m
4,7843 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Sơn cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
525,8904 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Sơn dầm, trần ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
58,62 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
368,1233 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
41,034 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
157,7671 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
17,586 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
157,7671 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
17,586 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô 5 T cự ly 2000 m
2,4768 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
309,9316 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô 5 T cự ly 2000 m
10,8476 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lát nền, sàn vữa XM M75 (gạch 600x600mm)
309,9316 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
75,5461 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
246,15 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa
38,44 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển các loại gỗ bằng ô tô 5 T cự ly 2000 m
4,1685 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm vữa XM M75
2,552 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
23,2 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
0,653 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
43,0496 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô 5 T cự ly 2000 m
1,2591 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
43,0496 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
66,2496 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Cửa đi 2 cánh bằng cửa đi EU-XF55Đ nhôm hệ; độ dày thanh nhôm 1,3mm-2mm, kính 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
27,06 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Khóa cửa đi 2 cánh
6 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Cửa đi 1 cánh bằng cửa đi EUA-450 nhôm hệ, độ dày thanh nhôm 1,0mm-1,5mm, kính 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
9,04 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Khóa cửa đi 1 cánh
5 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Cửa sổ 2 cánh, hệ cửa sổ EU-XF93T nhôm hệ, độ dày thanh nhôm 1,3-1,2mm, kính trắng 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
32,968 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Cửa sổ 1 cánh, hệ cửa sổ EUA-2600 nhôm hệ, độ dày thanh nhôm 1,0-1,5mm, kính trắng 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
4,12 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Gia công hoa cửa sổ inox
238,7 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp dựng hoa cửa sổ inox
32,36 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0733 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
15,9384 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
15,9384 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Tay vịn cầu thang bằng gỗ dổi
9,26 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Trụ thang
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
5 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
2 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second