Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 12:05 14/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading the traffic route from Dong Yen hamlet, Hong Thanh commune to Dien Lien commune, Dien Chau district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Tên Bên mời thầu là: Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Thành. Địa chỉ: UBND xã Hồng Thành, huyện Yên Thành, tỉnh Nghệ An Điện thoại: 0238 3 681 151 fax: 0238 3 681 151 Email: [email protected]
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading the traffic route from Dong Yen hamlet, Hong Thanh commune to Dien Lien commune, Dien Chau district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Communal budget, mobilizing superior budget support and other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 26/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
12:00 14/09/2022
to
10:00 26/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 26/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
86.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào(thiết bị chủ chốt)
- Máy đào bánh lốp: có dung tích gầu ≥ 0,50m3 đến 1,0m3- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động; Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu/ Có kiểm định ATKT và BVMT còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1
2
Máy ủi(thiết bị chủ chốt)
- Máy ủi: có công suất tối thiểu 110Cv;- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động; Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu/ Có kiểm định ATKT và BVMT còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ(thiết bị chủ chốt)
- Ô tô tự đổ: có tải trọng ≥ 07T đến 15T ;- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động; Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu/ Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông(thiết bị chủ chốt)
- Máy trộn bê tông: có dung tích ≥ 250L ;- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động; Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu/ Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
2
5
Máy toàn đạc (thiết bị chủ chốt)
- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động; Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu/ Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường , đất cấp I, tính cho 90% khối lượng
28,133 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
2 Đào nền đường, đất cấp I, tính cho 10% khối lượng
312,592 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn, đất cấp I
31,259 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T tiếp theo, đất cấp I,
31,259 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
31,259 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
6 Mua đất để đắp
5.326,863 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
7 Đắp đất K=0,95; tính cho 90% khối lượng
47,942 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
8 Đắp đất, tính cho 10% khối lượng
532,686 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
532,686 10m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
532,686 10m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
11 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển
532,686 10m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
12 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
82,887 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,828 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,828 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0,828 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
16 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
38,217 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
17 Đắp cát nền móng công trình
114,652 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
18 Lót bạt ni lông trước khi đổ bê tông
4.098,025 m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
19 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
3,472 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
20 Đổ bê tông đá 1x2, mác 250
996,877 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
21 Tháo dỡ nhà bỏ hoang
15 công Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
22 Lắp lại hệ thống đường ống cấp nước
1 Tuyến Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
23 Đào đất cấp II, tính cho 90% khối lượng
0,409 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
24 Đào đất đất cấp II, tính cho 10% khối lượng
4,545 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
25 Đắp đất K=0,90, tính cho 90% khối lượng
0,188 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
26 Đắp đất , tính cho 10% khối lượng
2,085 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
27 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
3 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
28 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
3,75 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
29 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông mặt cống
2,385 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
30 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,091 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
31 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,091 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
32 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0,091 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
33 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,242 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
34 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn thành
0,509 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
35 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn mặt cống
0,319 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
36 Đổ bê tông đá 4x6, mác 150
4,59 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
37 Đổ bê tông đá 1x2, mác 250
11,304 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
38 Đổ bê tông tường đá 1x2, mác 250
7,58 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
39 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt cống, đá 1x2, mác 250
6,762 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
40 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mặt cống, đường kính cốt thép
0,244 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
41 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mặt cống, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm
0,295 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
42 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,334 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
43 Đào đất móng bằng thủ công, rộng
3,71 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
44 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90, tính cho 90% khối lượng
0,161 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
45 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, tính cho 10% khối lượng
1,79 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
46 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông đáy cống bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
2 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
47 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
2,5 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
48 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông mặt cống bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
1,59 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
49 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,06 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V
50 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,06 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second