Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 10:59 15/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Rural road in Lien Son commune, Lap Thach district. Route from Mr. Toan's house to Mr. Dong's house in Vinh Quang village
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Investor
UBND xã Liễn Sơn, huyện Lập Thạch - Địa chỉ: Xã Liễn Sơn, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Rural road in Lien Son commune, Lap Thach district. Route from Mr. Toan's house to Mr. Dong's house in Vinh Quang village
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The commune budget, the superior budget support and the Investor mobilizes other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 22/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:49 15/09/2022
to
11:00 22/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 22/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
23.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty three million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Sức trở thiết kế ≥ 5 tấn
2
2
Máy lu
Lực rung ≥ 10 tấn
1
3
Máy đào xúc
Dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3
1
4
Máy ủi
San ủi, công suất ≥ 110CV
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất ≥ 1Kw
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất ≥1,5Kw
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích thùng trộn ≥250lít
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Đo cao
1
9
Tổ hợp thiết bị kiểm tra chất lượng công trình
Tổ hợp
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Dọn dẹp mặt bằng bằng máy
5 ca Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào xúc đất cấp 1+ vận chuyển
1,8748 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy
21,1439 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đắp nền đường bằng máy độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
15,73 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất đào nền
5,4139 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm
5,9713 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vải bạt chống mất nước xi măng
3.732,04 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
6,0464 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Bê tông mặt đường M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
746,41 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đào đất cấp 2+ vận chuyển
2,1748 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Đóng cọc tre bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
49,92 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
12,48 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Xây móng bằng đá hộc
59,28 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc
85,7 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật
0,4992 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Thi công đá dăm tầng lọc
19,968 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC
1,872 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Láng dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
249,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB30
74,88 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Mua đất C3 + vận chuyển
440,5851 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Mua đất C3
440,5851 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại
150,2392 10m3/km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Vận chuyển đá hộc
93,5088 10m3/km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second