Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:14 15/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the working house of the Forest Protection Department of Tay Giang district; Category: Civil service.
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the working house of the Forest Protection Department of Tay Giang district; Category: Civil service.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Career expenses
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 26/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:09 15/09/2022
to
08:30 26/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 26/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
5.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa ≥150 lít
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt. (Photo công chứng hoặc scan bản gốc)
1
1
Máy trộn vữa ≥150 lít
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt. (Photo công chứng hoặc scan bản gốc)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch ≥1,7 Kw
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt. (Photo công chứng hoặc scan bản gốc)
2
2
Máy cắt gạch ≥1,7 Kw
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt. (Photo công chứng hoặc scan bản gốc)
2
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt. (Photo công chứng hoặc scan bản gốc)
2
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, còn sử dụng tốt. (Photo công chứng hoặc scan bản gốc)
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
23,826 1m3 Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật tại chương V& HSKT
2 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
16,4 1m3 - nt-
3 Ván khuôn bê tông lót
0,106 100m2 - nt-
4 Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa BT M150, XM PCB40
2,75 m3 - nt-
5 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,117 100m2 - nt-
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1196 tấn - nt-
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,0492 tấn - nt-
8 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,0268 m3 - nt-
9 Lắp đặt bu lông
72 cái - nt-
10 Gia công, lắp đặt bản mã
18 cái - nt-
11 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4,05 m3 - nt-
12 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,175 100m2 - nt-
13 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0311 tấn - nt-
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,227 tấn - nt-
15 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,75 m3 - nt-
16 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,2765 100m3 - nt-
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0,1258 100m3 - nt-
18 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
0,629 m3 - nt-
19 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,5 m3 - nt-
20 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 9,5x13,5x19cm-chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
21,5505 m3 - nt-
21 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,0484 100m2 - nt-
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0057 tấn - nt-
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0258 tấn - nt-
24 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,387 m3 - nt-
25 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
1,0479 tấn - nt-
26 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0,2071 tấn - nt-
27 Gia công giằng mái thép
0,42 tấn - nt-
28 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,3292 tấn - nt-
29 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
67,935 1m2 - nt-
30 Lắp cột thép các loại
1,0479 tấn - nt-
31 Lắp dựng giằng thép
0,42 tấn - nt-
32 Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0,2071 tấn - nt-
33 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,3292 tấn - nt-
34 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0,6854 100m2 - nt-
35 Lắp đặt cùm chống bão
480 cái - nt-
36 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
104,4 m2 - nt-
37 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
137,31 m2 - nt-
38 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
50 m2 - nt-
39 Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
50 m2 - nt-
40 Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
39,48 m2 - nt-
41 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0,3 100m2 - nt-
42 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0,5 100m2 - nt-
43 Đóng trần tôn lạnh mạ màu dày 0,45mm
43,7 m2 - nt-
44 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
97,83 m2 - nt-
45 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
104,4 m2 - nt-
46 Gia công, lắp đặt cửa sổ XingFa mở kính trắng 5mm, phụ kiện Kinlong
8,4 m2 - nt-
47 Gia công, lắp đặt cửa đi XingFa mở kính trắng 5mm, phụ kiện Kinlong
6,75 m2 - nt-
48 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
1 cái - nt-
49 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
6 bộ - nt-
50 Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
3 cái - nt-

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 49

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second