Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:12 16/09/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Unexpected repair of damaged foundation, road surface section Km64+715-Km64+940, National Highway 38, Hung Yen province
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Planning for unexpected repair of works: Unexpected repair of damaged foundations, road surface section Km64+715-Km64+940, National Highway 38, Hung Yen province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Non-business expenses for road economic activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 26/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
21:48 14/09/2022
to
08:00 26/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 26/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
52.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty two million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa công suất >= 80T/h
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy rải Bê tông nhựa công suất >=130-140CV
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy lu bánh lốp >=25 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép >=6 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép >=10 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
6
Lu bánh lốp >=16 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
7
Thiết bị tưới nhựa
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
8
Máy cào bóc
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
10
Máy nén khí
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
11
Lu rung >=25T
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
12
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
13
Máy trộn BT 250L
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
14
Đầm cóc
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
15
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn
Có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông Asphalt - Chiều dày lớp bóc ≤5cm
7,49 100m2 Chương V của HSMT
2 Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông Asphalt - Chiều dày lớp bóc ≤6cm
7,49 100m2 Chương V của HSMT
3 Đào móng CPĐD loại I
1,1235 100m3 Chương V của HSMT
4 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1,1235 100m3 Chương V của HSMT
5 Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
7,49 100m2 Chương V của HSMT
6 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
7,49 100m2 Chương V của HSMT
7 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
7,49 100m2 Chương V của HSMT
8 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
7,49 100m2 Chương V của HSMT
9 Sản xuất bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
1,9744 100tấn Chương V của HSMT
10 Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 10km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
1,9744 100tấn Chương V của HSMT
11 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T - Chiều dày lớp bóc ≤6cm
7,49 100m2 Chương V của HSMT
12 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T - Chiều dày lớp bóc ≤5cm
7,49 100m2 Chương V của HSMT
13 Vận chuyển CPĐD loại I bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m
1,1235 100m3 Chương V của HSMT
14 Đào bùn + BPH bằng máy đào - Cấp đất I
15,7677 100m3 Chương V của HSMT
15 Đào đất bằng máy đào - Cấp đất II
15,4838 100m3 Chương V của HSMT
16 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
44,925 1m3 Chương V của HSMT
17 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
8,3317 100m3 Chương V của HSMT
18 Đóng cọc tre , chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
157,29 100m Chương V của HSMT
19 Ván khuôn dầm chân
6,8001 100m2 Chương V của HSMT
20 Bê tông lót dầm chân , M100, đá 4x6
36,38 m3 Chương V của HSMT
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, ĐK ≤10mm
3,72 tấn Chương V của HSMT
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, ĐK ≤18mm
4,3288 tấn Chương V của HSMT
23 Bê tông dầm M250, đá 2x4
235,4 m3 Chương V của HSMT
24 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
23,0322 m2 Chương V của HSMT
25 Ván khuôn dầm ngang kênh
3,3526 100m2 Chương V của HSMT
26 Bê tông lót dầm ngang M100, đá 4x6
9,4918 m3 Chương V của HSMT
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, ĐK ≤10mm
0,7331 tấn Chương V của HSMT
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, ĐK ≤18mm
1,5804 tấn Chương V của HSMT
29 Bê tông dầm SX M250, đá 2x4
25,1442 m3 Chương V của HSMT
30 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
152,045 m3 Chương V của HSMT
31 Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100
471,5536 m3 Chương V của HSMT
32 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
39,3542 m2 Chương V của HSMT
33 Đá dăm lót 1x2
15,7504 m3 Chương V của HSMT
34 Cát lọc
14,6947 m3 Chương V của HSMT
35 Vải địa kỹ thuật
272,422 m2 Chương V của HSMT
36 Tầng lọc ngược ống thoát nước
30,4451 m3 Chương V của HSMT
37 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
1,712 100m Chương V của HSMT
38 Ván khuôn dầm chân
1,926 100m2 Chương V của HSMT
39 Bê tông lót dầm chân M100, đá 4x6
6,42 m3 Chương V của HSMT
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, ĐK ≤10mm
0,5145 tấn Chương V của HSMT
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, ĐK ≤18mm
0,7537 tấn Chương V của HSMT
42 Bê tông dầm M250, đá 2x4
22,47 m3 Chương V của HSMT
43 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
21,2208 m3 Chương V của HSMT
44 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100
73,6456 m3 Chương V của HSMT
45 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
8,7958 m2 Chương V của HSMT
46 Bơm nước thi công bằng máy bơm 20CV
30 ca Chương V của HSMT
47 Mua đất để đắp đập
2.280,0844 m3 Chương V của HSMT
48 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
21,3092 100m3 Chương V của HSMT
49 Phá đập thi công
22,8008 100m3 Chương V của HSMT
50 Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ , phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
45,3367 100m3 Chương V của HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 95

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second