Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 20:54 27/09/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Plan for selection of construction contractor: Project to renovate and upgrade auxiliary works of cultural houses in Thuong hamlet, Goc Gao village, Dong Baa village, Trai Rang village, Cam Dan commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2021-2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
21:00 07/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
261/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/09/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Đàn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:53 27/09/2022
to
21:00 07/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
21:00 07/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI HOAN CAU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates p01-b1, Phường Thanh Xuân Bắc, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Phòng kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Sơn Động Consulting on designing design records, estimates huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9 - Phường Thịnh Lang - Thành phố Hoà Bình - Tỉnh Hoà Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9 - Phường Thịnh Lang - Thành phố Hoà Bình - Tỉnh Hoà Bình

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.12
100m3
2
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0653
100m2
3
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.7768
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.2024
100m2
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0307
tấn
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1925
tấn
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.0816
m3
8
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1.0474
m3
9
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
4.0596
m3
10
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.04
100m3
11
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0168
100m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0773
100m2
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0351
tấn
14
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2743
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0682
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0312
tấn
17
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.242
m3
18
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1.0195
m3
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
9.2594
m3
20
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M50, XM PCB40
60.1247
m2
21
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
45.1082
m2
22
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.9192
m2
23
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.7
m
24
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
60.2922
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
50.0274
m2
26
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.75
m3
27
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch 300x300mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.8073
m2
28
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
65.2006
m2
29
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.972
m2
30
Cửa đi, khung nhôm sơn tĩnh điện (hệ nhôm 25x76, đố 90, dày 0,8-1mm), kính an toàn Việt Nhật dày 6,38mm.(Bao gồm bản lề, chốt, móc, gioăng cao su; lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
7.8
m2
31
Cửa sổ (mở, lùa), cửa lật, khung nhôm sơn tĩnh điện (hệ nhôm 25x50, đố 70, dày 0,8-1mm), kính an toàn Việt Nhật dày 6,38mm.(Bao gồm bản lề, chốt, móc, gioăng cao su; lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
2.16
m2
32
Hoa sắt vuông 12 x 12, trọng lượng 18kg/m2 ÷ 22 Kg/m2, cả lắp dựng, sơn 3 nước.
2.16
m2
33
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.013
tấn
34
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1107
tấn
35
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1107
tấn
36
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.013
tấn
37
Trần nhựa phẳng (khung nổi), khung xương Vĩnh Tường (loại Topline hoặc FineLine), tấm trần nhựa PVC 603x603mm, dày 7mm
20.67
m2
38
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.3522
100m2
39
Tôn úp nóc khổ 600 dày 0.45mm
12
md
40
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.3654
100m2
41
Lắp đặt xí xổm + két nước
2
bộ
42
Lắp đặt Hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh
2
cái
43
Lắp đặt Vòi xịt xí
2
cái
44
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà phòng
3
cái
45
Lắp đặt vòi rửa tự do
6
bộ
46
Lắp đặt phễu thu SÀN
8
cái
47
Lắp đặt chậu rửa LAVABO
3
bộ
48
vòi rửa LAVABO
3
cái
49
Lắp đặt gương soi
3
cái
50
Lắp đặt kệ kính
3
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 143

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second