Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:58 14/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
KHLCNT: NO. 501/QD-UBND DATE 08/08/2022
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:30 25/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 582/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/10/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG XUÂN HÒA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:57 14/10/2022
to
15:30 25/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 25/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
125.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOANG ANH DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Phường Đồng Xuân - TP Phúc Yên - tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và phát triển đô thị Thành Duy. Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Phường Nam Viêm - TP Phúc Yên - tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 Phòng QLĐT TP Phúc Yên Consulting on designing design records, estimates TP Phúc Yên - tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Nam Viêm - TP Phúc Yên - tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 Hoang Duong construction design investigation joint stock company E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xã Minh Trí - huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
6 THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Nam Viêm - TP Phúc Yên - tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
7 Hoang Duong construction design investigation joint stock company Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã Minh Trí - huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO SÂN VƯỜN
1
HM
2
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤50cm
10
cây
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
29.2066
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
132.805
m3
5
Xúc đá sau nổ mìn bằng máy đào 1,25m3 lên phương tiện vận chuyển
1.6202
100m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải
162.02
m3
7
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.3779
100m3
8
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
4.1989
1m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
0.1073
100m3
10
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1149
100m2
11
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
4.881
m3
12
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.7984
m3
13
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24.1967
m3
14
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
31.9128
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.2537
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.124
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3552
tấn
18
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.8052
m3
19
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.792
m3
20
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.018
100m2
21
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.0476
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, máng nước bằng máy
2
cái
23
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
27.3525
m2
24
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
7.92
m2
25
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
132.9615
m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
27.3525
m2
27
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.6209
m3
28
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
91.0608
m2
29
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
133.0044
m2
30
Gia công lan can cầu thang, lan can hành lang bằng tổ hợp inox SU304
0.1478
tấn
31
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
7.464
m2
32
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0665
100m3
33
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.7389
1m3
34
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
2.463
m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
0.0493
100m3
36
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.6341
m3
37
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.3592
m3
38
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.325
m2
39
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.325
m2
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.2574
m3
41
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.912
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2.912
m2
43
Phá đá mặt bằng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Cấp đá IV
8.3615
100m3
44
Đào đá chiều dày ≤0,5m bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph - Cấp đá IV
358.35
1m3
45
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
11.945
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đá bằng ô tô tự đổ
119.45
10m³/1km
47
Đào san đất trong phạm vi ≤100m bằng máy ủi 110CV - Cấp đất III
5.5757
100m3
48
Mua đất C3 san nền về đắp
1730.5322
m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
143.0192
10m³/1km
50
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
16.7197
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 75

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second