Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:18 01/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of the headquarters of the People's Court of Bac Ninh city
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
05/QĐ-TATPBN
Approval date
01/11/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Bắc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:18 01/11/2022
to
08:00 08/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 08/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY- ECONOMIC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates P6 - C3 Thủ Lệ 1 - Phường Cống Vị - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 LAM TUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY.,LTD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Cụm 12, Xã Tích Giang, Huyện Phúc Thọ, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 DONG GIA KHANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu 1, thôn Chu Chàng, Xã Minh Châu, Huyện Ba Vì, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 LAM TUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY.,LTD E-HSDT assessment consulting Cụm 12, Xã Tích Giang, Huyện Phúc Thọ, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 DONG GIA KHANG COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu 1, thôn Chu Chàng, Xã Minh Châu, Huyện Ba Vì, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thi công trần tiêu âm bằng tấm nhôm tiêu âm, kt: 600x600mm
224.64
m2
2
Lắp đặt đèn âm trần, ĐÈN LED PANEL 600×600 IP40
28
bộ
3
Lắp đặt quạt điện - quạt trần
21
cái
4
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
84
bộ
5
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - đèn sát trần có chụp
88
bộ
6
Lắp đặt các thiết bị đóng ngắt, lắp công tắc có số hạt trên 1 công tắc là 2
30
cái
7
Lắp đặt các thiết bị đóng ngắt, lắp ổ cắm loại ổ đôi
30
cái
8
Bộ âm thanh hội trường xét sử tầng 2 bao gồm: "1 Bộ điều khiển trung tâm OBT 3000, 1 Bộ micro trung tâm chủ tịch OBT 3000A, 1 Bộ micro đại biểu OBT 3000B, 2 Đôi loa OBT 584, 1 Loa hộp OBT 584, 1 Bộ Amply trung tâm OBT 6150, OBT 6250"
1
bộ
9
Tháo dỡ trần
82.2
10
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
82.2
11
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao
40
12
Thi công vách bằng tấm thạch cao
8.91
13
Bả 1 lớp bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
131.11
14
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 1,5 mm2
300
m
15
Đèn dây led hắt trang trí trần thạch cao
84
m
16
Bộ nguồn đèn led dây:
7
bộ
17
Bộ tuyt led màu trang trí hộc tủ kính
6
bộ
18
Lắp đặt các loại đèn led âm trần D90
78
bộ
19
Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - đèn tường kiểu ánh sáng hắt
30
bộ
20
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
255.058
21
Trải thảm nền
82.2
22
Ốp gỗ vào tường, cột, trụ bằng gỗ MDF
70.922
23
Gia công, lắp dựng bục, tủ bằng gỗ MDF, kết hợp kính cường lực.
25.36
m2
24
Bộ chữ đồng " Đời đời nhớ ơn chủ tịch hồ chí minh: cao 220
1
bộ
25
Bộ chữ "NƯỚC CỘNG HOÀ XÃ HỘI CHỦ NGHĨA VIỆT NAM; Lô gô toà án, PHỤNG CÔNG THỦ PHÁP CHÍ CÔNG VÔ TƯ; GẦN DÂN, HIỂU DÂN, HỌC DÂN, GIÚP DÂN..."
1
bộ
26
In ảnh các lãnh đạo, các sự kiện...
1
bộ
27
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ, bằng thủ công
35.6925
28
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
35.6925
29
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông, bằng thủ công
401.9259
30
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
437.64
31
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
7.92
32
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
111.6
33
Ốp tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch ≤0,05 m2
111.6
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200 (tạo dốc)
105.75
35
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch Terrazzo
2115

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second