Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:09 04/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing lane 257 Cuu Vien, Bac Son ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (Economic career)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 11/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
78/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/11/2022 16:07
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Bắc Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:09 04/11/2022
to
16:30 11/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 11/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
14.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn - Thiết kế - Xây dựng Hải Sơn Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 126 đường Lê Văn Thuyết, phường Kênh Dương, Quận Lê Chân, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị Quận Kiến An Consulting on designing design records, estimates
3 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn thiết kế và Đầu tư xây dựng Lê Chân Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12/17/280 Lê Lợi, Phường Lê Lợi, Quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng.
4 THUAN HUNG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 19/32/430 Trần Nguyên Hãn, tổ 15, phường Niệm Nghĩa, Quận Lê Chân, thành phố Hải Phòng.
5 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn thiết kế và Đầu tư xây dựng Lê Chân E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 12/17/280 Lê Lợi, Phường Lê Lợi, Quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng.
6 THUAN HUNG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 19/32/430 Trần Nguyên Hãn, tổ 15, phường Niệm Nghĩa, Quận Lê Chân, thành phố Hải Phòng.

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC 1: MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
MẶT ĐƯỜNG TÔN TẠO
3
Cuốc chân đinh tạo nhám mặt đường bê tông hiện trạng
883.46
m2
4
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
3.464
m3
5
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.139
100m3
6
Bù vênh lớp cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên loại I, K98
1.201
100m3
7
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.85
100m2
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
230.92
m3
9
MẶT ĐƯỜNG VUỐT NỐI
10
Thi công lớp cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên loại I, K98
0.01
100m3
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
1.2
m3
12
MẶT ĐƯỜNG HOÀN TRẢ TẠI VỊ TRÍ CỐNG
13
Thi công lớp cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên loại I, K98
0.506
100m3
14
Đắp đất núi hoàn trả bằng thủ công
3.036
m3
15
Đắp đất núi bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.121
100m3
16
Đất núi K95
17.153
m3
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
4.092
m3
18
KHE DỌC KHE CO
19
Cắt khe 1.5x6.5 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
50.665
10m
20
HẠNG MỤC 2: THOÁT NƯỚC
21
HỐ GA
22
Đào móng ga bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
10.277
m3
23
Đào móng ga, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.41
100m3
24
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá 4x6
2.43
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng ga
0.197
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
2.43
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.857
m3
28
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
12.393
m3
29
Trát tường trong ga, dày 2,0cm, vữa XM mác 75
46.398
m2
30
Trát tường ngoài ga, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
81.21
m2
31
Láng đáy ga, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
7.864
m2
32
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cổ ga
0.217
100m2
33
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
0.529
tấn
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
0.529
tấn
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ ga, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.717
m3
36
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan ga
0.086
100m2
37
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan ga
0.505
tấn
38
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
1.622
tấn
39
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
1.622
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan ga, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.44
m3
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
24
cấu kiện
42
Đắp đất hoàn trả ga bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.192
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
0.321
100m3
44
HỐ TỤ NƯỚC
45
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn hố tụ nước
0.019
100m2
46
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép hố tụ nước, đường kính > 10mm
0.378
tấn
47
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.025
tấn
48
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.025
tấn
49
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông hố tụ nước, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.012
m3
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn , lắp hố tụ nước
11
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second