Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:04 24/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a mass working house in An Loc ward, Binh Long town
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Development investment capital of the town budget in the period of 2021 - 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 01/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
724/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/11/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:04 24/11/2022
to
15:00 01/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 01/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu Bom Bo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36 Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu Bom Bo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36 Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.0065
100m3
2
Đào móng băng, rộng <=3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
11.568
m3
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.3782
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 10m tiếp theo bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
70.52
m3
5
Mua đất đắp
96.7824
m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
14.8637
m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
31.866
m3
8
Xây móng gạch thẻ 4x8x19 chiều dầy <=30cm M75
7.2449
m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
29.3614
m3
10
Bê tông cột tiết diện <= 0,1m2 h<=4m đá 1x2 M200
5.0176
m3
11
Bê tông cột tiết diện <= 0,1m2 h<=16m đá 1x2 M200
4.864
m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
22.4293
m3
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200
9.576
m3
14
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2 M200
5.2196
m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
43.05
m3
16
Bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2 M200
2.0496
m3
17
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.2948
100m2
18
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.824
100m2
19
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
3.7808
100m2
20
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.5396
100m2
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
4.6918
100m2
22
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
1213.02
m2
23
SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính <=18mm
1.6709
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.3529
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.122
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.998
tấn
27
SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính <=10mm h<=16m
0.116
tấn
28
SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính <=18mm h<=16m
0.714
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.873
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.383
tấn
31
SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính <=18mm h<=16m
1.629
tấn
32
SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính <=10mm h<=16m
0.201
tấn
33
SXLD cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước đk <=10mm h<=4m
0.631
tấn
34
SXLD cốt thép cầu thang đk <=18mm h<=4m
0.301
tấn
35
SXLD cốt thép cầu thang đk <=10mm h<=4m
0.088
tấn
36
SXLD cốt thép sàn mái đk <=10mm h<=16m
4.848
tấn
37
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (19x19x39)cm, chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
54.932
m3
38
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (19x19x39)cm, chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
68.569
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (9x15x39)cm, chiều dày 9cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
4.488
m3
40
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (9x15x39)cm, chiều dày 9cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
4.488
m3
41
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây các bộ phận kết cấu khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
11.382
m3
42
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
354.487
m2
43
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75
69.12
m2
44
Trát tường trong chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75
1165.045
m2
45
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
141.52
m2
46
Trát trần vữa M75
412.22
m2
47
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75
64.8
m2
48
Đắp phào kép vữa M75
74.8
m
49
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 3cm vữa M75
270.4
m2
50
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
270.4
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second