Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:31 04/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The plan for rehabilitation of works Renovating and upgrading irrigation and drainage ditches C15-1 combined with roads in Thuan My village, Hoa Phong commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Upper-level budget support; commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 14/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 2767/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/12/2022 16:35
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:30 04/12/2022
to
10:30 14/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 14/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
37.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Đức Đại Consulting on making design documents and estimates - Địa chỉ: Thôn Lam Sơn, Xã Thiện Phiến, Huyện Tiên Lữ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bơm nước máy bơm 20CV
5
ca
2
Đắp đập tạm phục vụ thi công bằng thủ công, dung trọng gama ≤1,45T/m3
87.2968
m3
3
Phá đập tạm bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0.8729
100m3
4
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
10
cây
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
18.031
m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.1803
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.1803
100m3/1km
8
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤60cm
10
gốc
9
Đào bùn đăc trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
53.494
m3
10
Đào bùn đăc trong mọi điều kiện bằng máy đào 0,8m3
1.981
100m3
11
Đào hữu cơ bằng máy bằng thủ công
40.892
1m3
12
Đào hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3
1.635
100m3
13
Vận chuyển bùn và hữu cơ bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
4.56
100m3
14
Vận chuyển bùn và hữu cơ 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
4.5609
100m3/1km
15
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
52.981
1m3
16
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0.6522
100m3
17
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất II
119.718
1m3
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
4.7887
100m3
19
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
4.24
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
3.3961
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
3.39
100m3/1km
22
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
9.34
100m3
23
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.338
100m3
24
Bê tông hoàn trả mái kênh tưới SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.3102
m3
25
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.827
100m3
26
Đắp cát vàng tạo phẳng bằng thủ công
28.4745
m3
27
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.95
100m2
28
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
189.8
m3
29
Thi công lớp móng cát vàng gia cố xi măng, trạm trộn 30m3/h, tỷ lệ xi măng 8%
0.0633
100m3
30
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch block tự chèn dày 6cm
63.3501
m2
31
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1919
100m2
32
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
5.951
m3
33
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp, bó vỉa
1.7277
100m2
34
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
9.2145
m3
35
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 18x33x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
186.55
m
36
Bó vỉa cong hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 20x20cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5.42
m
37
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
4.2233
m3
38
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.3839
100m2
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
14.148
m3
40
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.5951
100m2
41
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
8.9266
m3
42
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.3685
100m2
43
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
3.455
m3
44
Lát rãnh đan
57.591
m2
45
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
141.773
100m
46
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.3824
100m2
47
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
25.9776
m3
48
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1,5m - Quy cách ống: 1000x1000mm
122
1 đoạn cống
49
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách: 1000x1000mm
122
mối nối
50
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán vải địa 1 lớp vải 1 lớp nhựa mối nối cống
366
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second