Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 07:38 07/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Viet Hoa commune (Loi village and Hung Pham Ngoc Yeng street)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superiors, commune budget and other legal sources of capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 17/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
126/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/12/2022 00:32
Approval Authority
UBND xã Việt Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:38 07/12/2022
to
14:00 17/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 17/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
47.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nguyên Anh Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 46 đường Lương Đình Của, phường An Tảo, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Tân Hưng Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn Thanh Xuân, xã Song Mai, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Khoái Châu Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Khoái Châu, huyện Khoái Châu, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng NTD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Chợ Bao Bì, Phường Bần Yên Nhân, thị xã Mỹ Hào, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 BACH DANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Đào Xá, xã Đào Dương, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng NTD E-HSDT assessment consulting Chợ Bao Bì, Phường Bần Yên Nhân, thị xã Mỹ Hào, tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 BACH DANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Đào Xá, xã Đào Dương, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
384.43
m3
3
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
64.68
m3
4
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I (100% máy)
0.8889
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (100% bằng thủ công)
23.9
1m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (10% bằng thủ công)
97.776
1m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II (90% bằng máy)
8.7998
100m3
8
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
227
1 cấu kiện
9
Xúc đá tảng, cục bê tông lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 2,3m3, ĐK 0,4÷1m
4.6818
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m, ô tô tự đổ 12T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
4.6818
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T tiếp 1km trong phạm vi ≤5km
4.6818
100m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.8889
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0.8889
100m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
7.3738
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
7.3738
100m3/1km
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.0287
100m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
10.9441
100m3
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
3.9448
100m3
19
Tạo phẳng bằng cát vàng dày 3cm
72.48
m3
20
Nilong chống thấm
2581.57
m2
21
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.2009
100m2
22
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
516.31
m3
23
THOÁT NƯỚC
24
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II (10% KL)
110.83
1m3
25
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II (90% KL)
9.9747
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
11.083
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
11.083
100m3/1km
28
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
68.97
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.0526
100m2
30
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
103.45
m3
31
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
219.4
m3
32
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1019.2
m2
33
Ván khuôn gỗ xà mũ hố ga, rãnh
6.784
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà xà mũ hố ga, rãnh, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.2924
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà mũ hố ga, rãnh, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2306
tấn
36
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
53.2
m3
37
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp rãnh
3.1104
100m2
38
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn (Thép tròn Fi ≤10mm)
3.136
tấn
39
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn (Thép tròn Fi >10mm)
6.976
tấn
40
Bê tông tấm đan nắp rãnh, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
59.52
m3
41
Nắp ga chữ nhật: 1050x750 tải trọng HL 93
20
cái
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
20
1cấu kiện
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 200kg đến 500kg bằng cần cẩu
640
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second